skater profiles archived results news back home

2002 Helmut Seibt Memorial

Vienna, Austria
February 19-24, 2002

Junior Dance
Competitor CD OD FD Final
Melissa Ralph & Ryan O'Meara 2 2 1 1
Kendra Goodwin & Chris Obzansky 1 1 2 2
Petra Pachlova & Petr Knoth 4 4 3 3
Alexandra Nino & Andrew Poje 3 3 4 4
Carolina Gross & Sascha Hanika 5 5 5 5
Barbara Herzog & Dimitry Matsjuk 6 6 6 6
Sandra Gissmann & Maximillian Barth 7 7 7 7
Daniela Keller & Fabian Keller 8 8 9 8
Zsuszanna Nagy & David Kriska 10 9 8 9
Daniela Hornochova & Martin Subrt 11 10 10 10
Julia Abolina & Aleksandr Skirin 9 11 11 11
Hedviga Kristofova & Tomas Kunya 13 12 12 12
Sara-Lena Weber & Sven Lang 12 13 13 13


Junior Ladies
Competitor SP LP Final
Diana Janostakova 2 2 1
Silvia Koncokova 5 1 2
Lucie Starovicova 3 3 3
Irina Lukianenko 1 5 4
Anja Bratec 8 4 5
Lenka Seniglova 7 6 6
Andrea Kreuzer 4 9 7
Anna Buniewicz 10 7 8
Petra Lukacikova 9 8 9
Sarah Aepli 11 11 10
Kitty Zakany 5 14 11
Kathrin Freudelsperger 16 10 12
Sabina Pasnik 12 12 13
Kerstin Krahulec 13 13 14
Agnieszka Salacinska 14 15 15
Gaia Montanelli 17 16 16
Natasa Bahat 15 17 17
Elisabeth Fritsche 20 18 18
Maria Baerenzung 19 19 19
Chiara Tresoldi 18 20 20


Junior Men
Competitor SP LP Final
Krzysztof Komosa 3 1 1
Nikolai Yatsenko 1 2 2
Ondrey Hotarek 2 3 3
Przemyslaw Domanski 6 4 4
Luka Cadez 4 6 5
Florian Mistelbauer 7 5 6
Damjan Ostojic 5 7 7
Adam Toth 9 8 8
Gabriel Mistelbauer 8 9 9
Stephan Bachlechner 11 10 10
Andreas Fuchs 10 11 11


Novice Dance
Competitor CD1 CD2 FD Final
Meryl Davis & Charles White 1 1 1 1
Cindy Gebert & Paul Boll 4 4 2 2
Grete Grünberg & Kristjan Rand 3 3 3 3
Tessa Virtue & Scott Moir 2 2 5 4
Rina Thielke & Sascha Rabe 5 5 4 5
Leonie Krail & Marc Fausch 7 6 6 6
Nikolett Kratofil & Bence Varga 6 8 7 7
Dorottya Wagner & Peter Holler 9 7 8 8
Imola Antal & Daniel Majer 8 9 9 9
Sabrina Raber & Boris Raber 10 10 10 10
Denise Scharer & Daniel Scharer 11 11 11 11
Emese Laszlo & Sandor Nagy 13 13 12 12
Lisa-Sophie Sidlo & Christoph Klier 12 12 13 13
Sandra Panzner & Kristian Panzner 14 14 14 14
Zita Szedmak & Bence Halny 15 15 15 15
Dora Turoczy & Marton Zsoldos 17 17 16 16
Petra Hortobagyi & Daniel Ila 16 16 17 17


Novice Girls '86
Competitor SP LP Final
Michaela Burianova 1
Anna Horna 2
Michaela Mooslechner 3
Anja Otovic 4
Kristina Resslova 5
Katharina Hornakova 6
Yu Chu Lin 7
Iveta Kopcokova 8
Nadia Yousef 9
Gabriele Katzler 10
Giorgia Grisenti 11
Julia Urschler 12
Daniela Schumann 13
Andrea Niederwolfgruber 14


Novice Girls '87
Competitor SP LP Final
Simona Ocelkova 1
Jennifer Leguilloux 2
Isabella Schrattenthaler 3
Micaela Lomartire 4
Valeria Leoni 5
Jennifer Szedlar 6
Tina Narobe 7
Manja Robic Zima 8
Emilia Lopinska 9
Ozana Milikovic 10
Tanja Haslinger 11
Helena Pozojevic 12
Elisabeth Brauneiss 13
Isabella Steinlechner 14
Julia Trenka 15
Bettina Sarkozi 16
Stefanie Mossmer 17
Tunde Gal 18


Novice Men
Competitor SP LP Final
Tomas Janecko 1
Viktor Pfeifer 2
Zabato Bebe 3
Urban Kalsek 4
Zoltan Kelemen 5
Martin Hanulak 6
Janos Bojte 7
Oleksiy Chumak 8
Matthias Ronck 9
Cristian Rapis 10





2004-12 Melanie L. Hoyt
All rights reserved.