skater profiles archived results news back home

2004 German Junior & Novice National Championship

Oberstdorf, Germany
December 10-14, 2003

Junior Dance
Competitor CD1 CD2 OD FD Final
Judith Haunstetter & Arne Hönlein 2 1 2 1 1
Sandra Gissmann & Alexander Gazsi 1 2 1 3 2
Rina Thieleke & Sascha Rabe 3 3 3 2 3
Carolina Hermann & Daniel Hermann 4 5 4 4 4
Michelle Chrudinak & Benjamin Blum 5 4 5 5 5
Sandra Reindl & Michael Reindl 6 6 6 6 6


Junior Ladies A
Competitor SP LP Final
Laura Linde 1 1 1
Yvonne Plechinger 2 2 2
Bettina Bayer 3 4 3
Melanie Kußmann 6 3 4
Janin Zieglmeier 4 5 5
Wenke Ludwig 8 6 6
Patricia Willikonsky 9 7 7
Yvonne Koch 7 10 8
Nicole Scheck 5 11 9
Katrin Jungheinrich 13 8 10
Jessica Erdin 12 9 11
Katharina-Bianca Krüger 10 12 12
Patricia Pop-Ghe 11 13 13
Sabrina Seitz 14 - W


Junior Ladies B
Competitor SP LP Final
Marietheres Huonker 1 1 1
Alina Zetzsche 3 2 2
Kristina Kolberg 2 3 3
Maylin Hausch 6 5 4
Eva Stockhofe 9 4 5
Katharina Juranek 8 6 6
Stephanie Stehle 4 8 7
Michaela Groma 5 9 8
Uschi Hagenreiner 10 7 9
Lucia-Stefania Rosu-Theodorescu 7 10 10
Anita Ruttkies 11 11 11
Annkathrin Löbel 12 12 12
Julia Ibold 13 13 13
Bea Burke 14 - W


Junior Men
Competitor SP LP Final
Philipp Tischendorf 1 1 1
Marcel Kotzian 3 3 2
Adrian Schager 6 2 3
Norman Keck 2 4 4
Michael Biondi 8 5 5
Eugen Larasser 4 7 6
Julian Bäßler 7 6 7
Alan Riefert 5 8 8
Christopher Mahnke 9 9 9
Patrick Stein 11 10 10
Simon Voges 10 11 11
Matyas Glut 13 12 12
Roman Sterzer 12 13 13


Junior Pairs
Competitor SP LP Final
Rebecca Handke & Daniel Wende 1 1 1
Soja Belostozkaja & Paul Pradel 2 2 2


Novice Dance A
Competitor CD1 CD2 FD Final
Saskia Brall & Tim Giesen 1 1 1 1
Carolin Frenzel & Tobias Reisenauer 2 2 2 2
Stephanie Schneider & Thomas Maier 3 3 3 3
Ruth-Beatrice Lang & Michael Zenkner 4 4 4 4
Marion Koch & Rafael Frenzel 5 6 5 5
Theresa Schmidt & Christian Nüchtern 6 5 6 6


Novice Dance B
Competitor CD1 CD2 FD Final
Tanja Kolbe & Paul Boll 1 1 1 1
Nathalie Uhlig & Jan Hübner 2 2 2 2
Ekaterina Zabolotnaia & Julian Wagner 3 3 3 3
Bettina Michallok & Wolfgang Schäfer 4 4 4 4
Carina Rihm & Maximilian Paßler 5 5 5 5


Novice Ladies
Competitor SP LP Final
Alice Schulz 1 1 1
Brigitte Blickling 2 2 2
Nadine Al-Hasaki 6 3 3
Elisabeth Wackerl 4 4 4
Alexandra Schuster 3 8 5
Katja Grohmann 11 5 6
Verena Mödl 10 6 7
Annchristin Huonker 8 7 8
Matea Wendt 7 9 9
Desiree Löbel 5 12 10
Ella Kiel 13 10 11
Anny-Kristin Knocke 12 11 12
Katharina Heyder 16 12 13
Sara Lumnitz 17 14 14
Meike Hammer 15 15 15
Elisa Ludewig 9 - W
Celina Bührer 14 - W


Novice Men
Competitor SP LP Final
Denis Wieczorek 1 1 1
Franz Streubel 2 2 2
Maximilian Völler 6 3 3
Samuel Kießling 4 4 4
Florian Ecker 3 6 5
Robert Völker 7 5 6
Peter Pfahl 5 7 7


Novice Pairs
Competitor SP LP Final
Lisa Porzell & Christoffer Ost - 1 1




Archives -- Contact -- Features -- Guestbook -- Links -- Webmistress

(c)2004-7 Melanie L. Hoyt
All rights reserved.