skater profiles archived results news back home

2014 Tallinn Trophy

Tallinn, Estonia -- Tondiraba Ice Hall
December 3-7, 2014

Senior Dance
Competitor SP LP Final
Allison Reed & Vasili Rogov 59.73 (1) 90.27 (1) 1 (150.00)
Tatiana Kozmava & Aleksandr Zolotarev 54.68 (3) 85.99 (2) 2 (140.67)
Olga Jakushina & Andrey Nevskiy 56.88 (2) 82.19 (3) 3 (139.07)
Kana Muramoto & Hiroichi Noguchi 50.33 (4) 77.41 (4) 4 (127.74)
Taylor Tran & Saulius Ambrulevicius 48.75 (5) 65.72 (5) 5 (114.47)


Senior Ladies
Competitor SP LP Final
Angelina Kuchvalska 57.28 (1) 99.00 (2) 1 (156.28)
Anastasia Galustyan 50.00 (3) 100.85 (1) 2 (150.85)
Liubov Efimenko 49.97 (4) 98.48 (3) 3 (148.45)
Fleur Maxwell 52.16 (2) 93.34 (4) 4 (145.50)
Camilla Gjersem 43.97 (7) 91.29 (5) 5 (135.26)
Guia Tagliapietra 46.15 (5) 86.43 (7) 6 (132.58)
Ieva Gaile 44.40 (6) 86.37 (8) 7 (130.77)
Netta Schreiber 33.06 (16) 91.25 (6) 8 (124.31)
Gerli Liinamae 42.01 (8) 79.23 (9) 9 (121.24)
Hanna Kiviniemi 38.86 (12) 75.48 (10) 10 (114.34)
Aimee Buchanan 40.35 (10) 72.66 (11) 11 (113.01)
Helery Halvin 41.53 (9) 68.24 (13) 12 (109.77)
Inga Januleviciute 39.99 (11) 69.36 (12) 13 (109.35)
Sara Casella 38.32 (13) 62.57 (15) 14 (100.89)
Evelina Viljanen 31.66 (17) 62.90 (14) 15 (94.56)
Aiza Mambekova 33.78 (15) 59.83 (16) 16 (93.61)
Sindra Kriisa 30.30 (18) 58.95 (17) 17 (89.25)
Kristine Gaile 35.89 (14) - W


Senior Men
Competitor SP LP Final
Oleksii Bychenko 65.72 (1) 143.30 (1) 1 (209.02)
Daniel Samohin 60.40 (2) 124.54 (2) 2 (184.94)
Slavik Hayrapetyan 54.54 (3) 101.78 (3) 3 (156.32)
Viktor Zubik 49.94 (4) 86.52 (4) 4 (136.46)
Thomas Kennes 48.70 (5) 84.64 (5) 5 (133.34)
Roger Clement 34.21 (6) 66.05 (6) 6 (100.26)


Junior Dance
Competitor SD FD Final
Yauhenia Tkachenka & Yuri Gulitski 51.35 (1) 71.84 (2) 1 (123.19)
Kimberly Berkovich & Ronald Zilberberg 45.47 (2) 75.31 (1) 2 (120.78)
Emilia Kalehanava & Uladzislav Palkhouski 42.54 (4) 68.14 (3) 3 (110.68)
Ho Jung Lee & Richand Kang In Kam 44.98 (3) 63.86 (6) 4 (108.84)
Marina Elias & Denis Koreline 40.40 (6) 66.49 (4) 5 (106.89)
Viktoria Semeniuk & Artur Gruzdev 40.90 (5) 65.82 (5) 6 (106.72)
Merily Keskkula & German Frolov 39.74 (7) 60.13 (8) 7 (99.87)
Anna Ryabinina & Mark Kalinij 37.69 (8) 59.43 (9) 8 (97.12)
Guoste Damuleviciute & Deividas Kizala 34.35 (9) 61.25 (7) 9 (95.60)
Katerina Bunina & Andrei Sokolov 33.87 (10) 45.80 (10) 10 (79.67)


Junior Ladies
Competitor SP LP Final
Anni Jarvenpaa 48.41 (2) 91.67 (1) 1 (140.08)
Stanislava Konstantinova 50.59 (1) 76.35 (4) 2 (126.94)
Kristina Shkuleta-Gromova 44.18 (3) 77.39 (2) 3 (121.57)
Joanna Kallela 40.78 (4) 77.20 (3) 4 (117.98)
Juni Marie Benjaminsen 39.07 (5) 74.46 (5) 5 (113.53)
Jemima Rasmuss 34.62 (12) 73.95 (6) 6 (108.57)
Alicia Tsingisser 38.39 (6) 66.47 (9) 7 (104.86)
Diana Reinsalu 34.60 (13) 69.87 (7) 8 (104.47)
Vlada Laha 34.40 (15) 69.30 (8) 9 (103.70)
Elzbieta Kropa 33.37 (19) 66.46 (10) 10 (99.83)
Elena Ryvkina 37.26 (7) 62.39 (15) 11 (99.65)
Cindy Xia 33.41 (18) 65.27 (11) 12 (98.68)
Marianne Stalen 37.09 (8) 59.82 (17) 13 (96.91)
Anita Bauer 33.75 (16) 63.08 (14) 14 (96.83)
Anna Laura Perve 32.36 (22) 63.55 (13) 15 (95.91)
Anna Saarela 34.57 (14) 60.62 (16) 16 (95.19)
Chiara Mattana 34.89 (11) 59.64 (18) 17 (94.53)
Sinikka Paukku 36.76 (9) 57.15 (25) 18 (93.91)
Sofia Korsumaki 29.88 (27) 63.62 (12) 19 (93.50)
Lotta Malinen 33.58 (17) 59.44 (19) 20 (93.02)
Francesca Gioco 33.24 (20) 58.97 (20) 21 (92.21)
Darija Shatibelko 33.13 (21) 58.87 (21) 22 (92.00)
Chiara Cattani 35.51 (10) 55.22 (28) 23 (90.73)
Greta Morkyte 32.01 (24) 57.64 (22) 24 (89.65)
Eleonora Guzzo 32.06 (23) 57.29 (24) 25 (89.35)
Natalja Gordeeva 31.48 (25) 55.83 (27) 26 (87.31)
Viktorija Shitova 27.88 (32) 57.44 (23) 27 (85.32)
Anastasia Zayceva 27.93 (31) 56.44 (26) 28 (84.37)
Kart Jodsche 29.01 (30) 52.51 (29) 29 (81.52)
Elizabeth Jour 29.21 (29) 50.65 (30) 30 (79.86)
Katariina Romppanen 29.80 (28) 48.76 (32) 31 (78.56)
Anita Malosheva 25.28 (33) 49.53 (31) 32 (74.81)
Katrin Stahovskaja 30.34 (26) 44.39 (33) 33 (74.73)


Junior Men
Competitor SP LP Final
Artem Tsoglin 51.40 (4) 107.56 (1) 1 (158.96)
Armen Agaian 52.66 (3) 103.99 (2) 2 (156.65)
Roman Galay 56.96 (1) 93.01 (4) 3 (149.97)
Ilya Mironov 45.87 (6) 95.24 (3) 4 (141.11)
Larry Loupolover 56.48 (2) 78.69 (7) 5 (135.17)
Daniil Zurav 45.32 (8) 82.03 (5) 6 (127.35)
Nurullah Sahaka 47.45 (5) 78.54 (8) 7 (125.99)
Samuel Koppel 42.34 (9) 80.10 (6) 8 (122.44)
Jegor Zelenjak 45.79 (7) 75.25 (9) 9 (121.04)
Artur Panikhin 34.41 (11) 58.47 (10) 10 (92.88)
Mihhail Sokolov 27.36 (12) 52.84 (11) 11 (80.20)
Glebs Basins 41.03 (10) - W


Advanced Novice Dance
Competitor PD1-SW(.5) PD2-RF(.5) FD Final
Karina Sidarenka & Maksim Yelenich 7.98 (1) 8.12 (1) 28.11 (1) 1 (44.21)


Advanced Novice Ladies
Competitor SP LP Final
Ekaterina Kurakova 42.60 (1) 78.22 (1) 1 (120.82)
Anzelika Kljueva 33.80 (3) 63.83 (2) 2 (97.63)
Petra Laakonen 36.99 (2) 59.21 (3) 3 (96.20)
Martina Mancusi 29.99 (4) 51.96 (5) 4 (81.95)
Marija Tsvetkova 25.60 (13) 53.83 (4) 5 (79.43)
Calista Krass 27.19 (9) 50.23 (7) 6 (77.42)
Sofia Ridal 28.52 (8) 47.44 (9) 7 (75.96)
Gaia Maiorano 28.90 (5) 47.03 (10) 8 (75.93)
Katerina Grishkun 23.75 (19) 50.93 (6) 9 (74.68)
Sara Tuominen 28.64 (7) 45.46 (16) 10 (74.10)
Gabriella Vinokur 25.96 (11) 46.66 (13) 11 (72.62)
Nika Osipova 25.51 (14) 46.91 (11) 12 (72.42)
Alina Urushadze 28.77 (6) 43.45 (22) 13 (72.22)
Nia Gadelia 24.15 (17) 46.27 (14) 14 (70.42)
Vanessa Gjerde 23.24 (22) 46.86 (12) 15 (70.10)
Valeria Keda 26.42 (10) 43.53 (21) 16 (69.95)
Anastasija Pavlovicha 21.42 (28) 48.18 (8) 17 (69.60)
Jekaterina Rudneva 25.50 (15) 44.07 (19) 18 (69.57)
Marya Kritskaya 24.22 (16) 44.61 (17) 19 (68.83)
Annely Vahi 22.51 (25) 46.27 (15) 20 (68.78)
Eevi Lehtinen 23.81 (18) 44.42 (18) 21 (68.23)
Silja Anna Skulstad Urang 20.61 (30) 43.62 (20) 22 (64.23)
Hanna-Kristella Lehtsaar 25.73 (12) 37.83 (30) 23 (63.56)
Martine Sandberg 23.46 (20) 39.74 (26) 24 (63.20)
Uljana Nikulina 23.12 (23) 39.86 (25) 25 (62.98)
Emma Veialainen 20.90 (29) 41.64 (23) 26 (62.54)
Polina Skorkina 23.43 (21) 38.90 (28) 27 (62.33)
Kerli Illipe 20.12 (31) 38.90 (29) 28 (59.02)
Karoliine Raudsepp 18.53 (36) 39.60 (27) 29 (58.13)
Anna Mai Allikmae 22.99 (24) 33.01 (34) 30 (56.00)
Laura Sabaliauskaite 15.16 (38) 40.03 (24) 31 (55.19)
Thyle Kelder 17.90 (37) 37.14 (32) 32 (55.04)
Helene Adele Rinne 21.74 (27) 32.18 (35) 33 (53.92)
Jenny Persen Gjervan 22.00 (26) 30.29 (40) 34 (52.29)
Rebecka Holtebu 19.82 (32) 31.99 (37) 35 (51.81)
Viktoria Telepina 13.90 (40) 37.50 (31) 36 (51.40)
Valeria Smolina 19.34 (33) 31.53 (38) 37 (50.87)
Angelina Mihhailova 18.81 (35) 32.03 (36) 38 (50.84)
Elisabeth Solberg 19.02 (34) 30.73 (39) 39 (49.75)
Linda Lukas 13.72 (41) 35.64 (33) 40 (49.36)
Varvara Zankovich 14.32 (39) 29.13 (41) 41 (43.45)


Advanced Novice Men
Competitor SP LP Final
Maksim Kuznetsov 41.08 (1) 65.91 (1) 1 (106.99)
Mihhail Selevko 33.12 (2) 60.15 (2) 2 (93.27)
Lauri Lankila 30.72 (3) 58.92 (3) 3 (89.64)
Andrey Pyulin 28.23 (4) 58.65 (4) 4 (86.88)
Sereir Lofti 28.13 (5) 58.30 (5) 5 (86.43)
Willian Moriggi 26.91 (6) 47.16 (6) 6 (74.07)
Igors Tatarinovs 20.63 (7) 42.07 (7) 7 (62.70)





© 2004-17 Melanie L. Hoyt
All rights reserved.