skater profiles archived results news back home

2015 NRW Trophy for Ice Dance

Dortmund, Germany
November 6-8, 2015

Senior Dance
Competitor SD FD Final
Alisa Agafonova & Alper Ucar 60.80 (1) 91.31 (1) 1 (152.11)
Barbora Silna & Juri Kurakin 53.68 (2) 83.84 (2) 2 (137.52)
Katharina Müller & Tim Dieck 53.33 (3) 83.24 (3) 3 (136.57)
Yura Min & Alexander Gamelin 53.13 (4) 78.96 (4) 4 (132.09)
Anastasiia Khromova & Daryn Zhunussov 51.10 (5) 77.15 (5) 5 (128.25)
Peroline Ojardias & Michael Bramante 48.80 (7) 76.69 (6) 6 (125.49)
Carter Jones & Richard Sharpe 49.95 (6) 71.04 (7) 7 (120.99)
Eleanor Hirst & Jordan Barrett 41.07 (8) 70.17 (8) 8 (111.24)
Aurelija Ippolito & Bennet Preiss 37.93 (9) 62.16 (9) 9 (100.09)


Junior Dance
Competitor SD FD Final
Sara Ghislandi & Giona Ortenzi 52.15 (2) 77.14 (1) 1 (129.29)
Eva Khachaturyan & Andrey Bagin 56.48 (1) 70.40 (6) 2 (126.88)
Ria Schwendinger & Valentin Wunderlich 50.80 (3) 72.31 (4) 3 (123.11)
Anzhelika Yurchenko & Volodymyr Byelikov 50.47 (4) 72.19 (5) 4 (122.66)
Katia Fedyushchenko & Lucas Kitteridge 47.26 (5) 74.97 (2) 5 (122.23)
Julia Wagret & Mathieu Couyras 43.67 (8) 69.18 (7) 6 (112.85)
Anastasia Ilianova & Dmitry Bovin 38.35 (16) 73.37 (3) 7 (111.72)
Daria Popova & Volodymyr Nakisko 42.13 (12) 69.16 (8) 8 (111.29)
Adeline Galyavieva & Laurent Abecassis 45.23 (6) 64.72 (10) 9 (109.95)
Anastasia Tkacheva & Vadzim Davidovich 43.35 (9) 65.65 (9) 10 (109.00)
Guoste Damuleviciute & Deividas Kizala 44.00 (7) 62.41 (13) 11 (106.41)
Olexandra Borysova & Cezary Zawadzki 42.90 (10) 62.04 (14) 12 (104.94)
Villö Marton & Danyil Semko 41.70 (13) 62.51 (12) 13 (104.21)
Sasha Fear & Jack Osman 39.97 (15) 63.05 (11) 14 (103.02)
Charise Matthaei & Maximilian Pfisterer 42.14 (11) 60.41 (15) 15 (102.55)
Olga Giglava & Oleksandr Siroshtan 41.35 (14) 56.01 (16) 16 (97.36)
Elizaveta Orlova & Stephano Schuster 37.24 (18) 52.58 (18) 17 (89.82)
Jogaile Zilionyte & Luca Morini 33.57 (20) 55.83 (17) 18 (89.40)
Flora Mühlmeyer & Wendelin Bock 37.36 (17) 48.66 (19) 19 (86.02)
Sarah Michelle Knispel & Maximilian Voigtländer 34.74 (19) 48.23 (21) 20 (82.97)
Aliena Schober & Dmitri Galyutin 32.99 (22) 48.30 (20) 21 (81.29)
Slavjana Tsenova & Adrian Wolf 33.12 (21) 45.09 (22) 22 (78.21)


Advanced Novice Dance
Competitor PDKP-K(.5) PDKP-B(.5) FD Final
Maria Marchenko & Egor Pozdniakov 15.72 (1) 16.70 (1) 56.86 (1) 1 (89.28)
Ekaterina Andreeva & Ivan Desyatov 14.06 (2) 13.04 (3) 55.34 (2) 2 (82.44)
Irina Khavronina & Nikita Tashirev 13.99 (3) 13.38 (2) 52.10 (3) 3 (79.47)
Zlata Iefymenko & Vadym Kolesnyk 11.73 (4) 12.63 (4) 46.86 (4) 4 (71.22)
Darya Mitrakova & Ilya Drantusau 9.43 (6) 10.82 (5) 41.50 (5) 5 (61.75)
Lou Terreaux & Noe Perron 9.61 (5) 9.63 (7) 38.36 (6) 6 (57.60)
Ramona Grimm & Markus König 8.23 (10) 10.12 (6) 36.16 (7) 7 (54.51)
Greta Anheuer & David Bence Ujj 9.29 (7) 9.29 (8) 34.64 (8) 8 (53.22)
Ellie O'Connell & Joshua Tarry 8.91 (8) 8.75 (9) 34.59 (9) 9 (52.25)
Lara Luft & Asaf Kazimov 8.26 (9) 7.49 (10) 30.05 (12) 10 (45.80)
Julia Albrecht & Aleksandar Bulatovic 6.88 (11) 5.65 (11) 33.04 (10) 11 (45.57)
Antonia Martini & Kai Hoferichter 6.53 (12) 5.07 (12) 32.99 (11) 12 (44.59)





© 2004-18 Melanie L. Heaney
All rights reserved.