skater profiles archived results news back home

France


Current & Past National Champions in bold

Dance
Abback & Moore
Abdedou & Clavel
Abdedou & Raymond
Abib-Gruet & Gr. Brissaud
Adigamova & Bellingard
Alloncle & Bonnel
Anissina & Peizerat
Arnould & Poirot
Barbosa & Scheuer
Battu & A. Mallett
Battu & Poirot
Beaudoing & Hamon
Bentley & Pernet
Berger & Molnar
Bertau & Saez
Bilet & Brown
Bilet & Hamon
Blanc & Bouquet
Borsi & Blondel
Bott & Brown
Boutary & Chantelauze
Brouiller & Richaud
Brouiller & Rumi
Carron & Dezutter
Carron & Jones
Carron & Jost
Chevalier & Perrigouard
Cornu & Grière
Coulard & Otai
Courte & Fasquelle
Cravinho & Chantelauze
Dawson & C. Dourval
Delobel, I. & Schoenfelder
Delobel, V. & Zenzini
Deniaud & Jafaredo
Denize & Langlois
Dias & Sanchis
Duchesnay & Duchesnay
Dufour & Cousin
Dufour & Scheuer
Elizabeth & Le Gac
Fenet & Pissard
Ferru & Manceaux
Ferru & Rouffanche
Findlay & Richaud
Flemin & Flemin
Ganem & Conan
Gassoumi, H. & Rahier
Gassoumi, M. & C. Le Molaire
Gassoumi, S. & G. Le Molaire
Gassoumi, S. & Pasztory
Girardot & De Lorenzi
Glinskaya & Valette
Goas & Picart
Guenin & Bussard
Guidolin & Dos Santos
Guignard & Fabbri
Guignard & Fourdan
Guignard & G. Paulmier
Gury & Poirot
Hamadache & Cassan
Hamadache & Rozot
Hamon & Bocher
Harold & Lamasse
Heck & B. Vincent
Hemmler & Allain
Hetman & Allain
Ibanez, C. & de la Asuncion
Ibanez, M. & Brown
Ibanez, M. & de la Asuncion
Kegozzi & Demougeot
Lafont & Etzol
Lafont & Hamon
Lakdja & S. Dourval
Lambel & Lambel
Leber & Lanel
Leger & Battu
Leininger & Caurel
Loze & Antunes
Madelon & Rouffanche
Mallet & Fieret
Mansard & Virapin
Marandet & Garcia
Marchal & Le Mercier
Mepillat & Nevskiy
Michel & Gr. Brissaud
Moniotte & Lavanchy
Mouisset & Lizeul
Musson & Brown
Musson & de la Asuncion
Nougaru & Sanchis
Ojardias & Souquet
Orlova & Jost
Ouabdesselam & Delmas
Papadakis & Cizeron
Pechalat & Bourzat
Petetin & Jost
Piton & Piton
Portebos & Rozot
Postiaux & Postiaux
Pousset & Thauron
Pradier & C. Dourval
Queval & A. Mallet
Queval & Poisot
Regnier & Charrier
Riguero & V. Paulmier
Robert-Sifaoni & Berger
Robert-Sifaoui & Liubchenko
Rokia & Biancotto
Rolls & F. Mallet
Rouffanche & Ge. Brissaud
Rouzet & Rumi
Royer & Leze
Rozier Bredon & Caffa
Rudchenko & Allain
Rudchenko & Reggiani
Saez & Le Bris Pujol
Sifaoui & Hamon
Tahar & Bremont
Traynard, C. & Sabatini
Traynard, S. & F. Mallet
Trividic & Abback
Trividic & Soler
Truong, Ca. & Longchambon
Truong, Cé. & Mestre
Ubald & Jacquet
Vial & Vitteaut
Vincent & P. Vincent
Wagret & Couyras
Zahklyupana & Flemin
Zahorski & Fieret
Zahorski & Miart


Ladies
Camille Arcidiaco
Pauline Arnaud
Carole Azario
Cécilia Baquerin
Laura Barbe
Yasmine Ben Khaled
Julie Berthet
Victoria Biot
Vaina Bloch
Nadège Bobillier
Surya Bonaly
Marine Bonneau
Katharina Borchardt
Yoshino Braganti
Briana Bucciarelli
Camille Cadet
Julie Cagnon
Anne Sophie Calvez
Adeline Canac
Justine Cariou
Laurianne Cirilli
Lucile Cottela
Laura Dambon
Laëtitia De Paiva
Melina Decobert
Caroline Deloma-Sensat
Chanel Den Olden
Chloé Dépouilly
Leslie Derivière
Camille Di Cintio
Candice Didier
Gwendoline Didier
Noella Dumaine
Laura Dutertre
Mélanie Dutt
Marina Farre
Sophie Favrichon
Sarah Feriaux-Rubin
Perrine Ferret
Laura Fisher
Yael Flamand
Julie Fontbonne
Vinciane Fortin
Camille Foucher
Julie Froetscher
Charlotte Garcia
Elodie Gardot
Charlotte Gendreau
Lénaëlle Gilleron-Gory
Coralie Grognet
Johanne Grognet
Vanessa Gusmeroli
Laetitia Hubert
Margaux Jouvin
Gwenaele Jullien
Anastasia Kistler
Imogène Kitchin
Céline Lacour
Natacha Lagouge
Camille Laurent
Flora Leblanc
Laurine Lecavelier
Maeva Luxey
Nadjma Mahamoud
Cécilia Marie
Léna Marrocco
Maé Bérénice Meite
Camille Mendozza
Anne Laure Meyer
Christelle Miro
Carla Monzali
Samantha Nieto
Eugénie Orvoen
Emilie Pajot
Sabina Paquier
Aline Pasco
Anais Patry
Clara Petit
Anne Sophie Pichon
Victoria Pigne
Cyrielle Piquiot
Marylin Pla
Alexis Polaszek
Aurore Ponamarenko
Cindy Santoro
Victoria Sayadi
Gabrielle Scalzo
Lucie Schnoebelen
Léa Serna
Sabrina Sieber
Yrétha Silete
Margaux Simois
Emilie Simon
Sandra Sitbon
Mélanie Soehnlen
Bahia Taleb
Julie Talon
Graziella Trevise
Carine Urbaniack
Faustine van den Hove
Anaïs Ventard
Aurélie Verlot
Alexandra Vidal
Chloe Vigoureux
Marline Weber
Anna Weinberger
Aline Zerourou
Geraldine Zulini


Men
Florent Amodio
Grégoire Appelhans
M. Ardil
Kévin Aymoz
Samory Ba
Nicolas Beaudelin
Jordan Bergougnoux
Chafik Besseghier
Christopher Boyadji
Alexander Briançon
Cyril Brun
Gilles Cabaret
Phillipe Candeloro
Benjamin Caupenne
Thierry Cerez
Benjamin Chauvineau
Dimitris Christodoulides
Morgan Cipres
Jérémy Colot
Samuel Contesti
Antonin Couturier
Michaël Crevoisier
Alexi Dalrymple
Frédéric Dambier
Jean-Michel Debay
Mathieu Delcambre
Yohan Deslot
Damien Djordjevic
Julian Donica
Vianney Drouin
Arthur Ebel
Manuel Forgeot
Ryan Grosse
Steven Groussard
Valentin Heraud
Lionel Hertz
Simon Hocquaux
Stanick Jeannette
Brian Joubert
Yannick Koçon
Gaylord Lavoisier
Julien LeFevre
Florian Lejeune
Tanguy Lepage
Quentin Lourenco
Kim Lucine
Bruno Masso
Fabien Millasseau
Gabriel Monnier
Mathieu Moreau
Medhi Nafakh
Timofei Novaikin
Jérémie Panyanouvong
Tristan Perochon
Maxime Petraru
Noel Antoine Pierre
Romain Ponsart
Yannick Ponsero
Baptiste Porquet
Alban Préaubert
Jérémy Prévoteaux
Mikael Redin
Vincent Restencourt
Gregory Reverdiau
Arthur Ribes
Paul Emmanuel Richardeau
Aurélien Robert
Julien Roberton
Jimmy Rose
Gaétan Roy
Thibaut Schuffenecker
Eric Scorupca
Benjamin Siao Him Fa
Jean-Bernard Silvy
Thomas Sosniak
Adrien Tesson
Charles Tetar
Laurent Tobel
Cedric Tour
Mark Vaillant
Raoul Vincent
Alexander Zahradnicek


Pairs
Abitbol & Bernadis
Araslanova & Blanchard
Belletre & Jourda
Canac & Bonheur
Canac & Coia
Châtaigner & Bouzzine
Diamoneka & Patlasov
Felden & Coia
Foucher & Massot
Guestault & Guestault
James & Bonheur
James & Cipres
Lefrançois & Blanchard
Leray & Osseland
Letscher & Halmaert
Letscher & Massot
Letscher & Patlasov
Mendoza & Boyadji
Pla & Bonheur
Popova & Massot
Stadelmann & Bonheur
Wathier & Ruby
Zielinski & Lacaille





© 2004-14 Melanie L. Hoyt
All rights reserved.