skater profiles archived results news back home

2004 Kempen Trophy

Turnhout, Belgium
January 16-17, 2004

Senior Ladies
Competitor SP LP Final
Sara Falotico 2 1 1
Malin Hallberg-Leuf 4 2 2
Isabelle Pieman 6 3 3
Kirsten Verbist 5 4 4
Dorothée Derroitte 3 6 5
Niky Zeebroek 8 5 6
Sanna Remes 1 9 7
Angelique Lew 10 7 8
Sofia Florell 11 8 9
Anneli Servin 7 10 10
Angelika Naaktgeboren 9 10 11


Senior Men
Competitor SP LP Final
Simon Surridge 1 1 1
Michael Felding 2 2 2
Duran O'Hara Lindblom 3 3 3


Junior Ladies
Competitor SP LP Final
Josephine Ringdahl 2 1 1
Henriikka Hietaniemi 3 2 2
Sara Stone 1 3 3
Isabelle Nylander 5 5 4
Sara Twete 8 4 5
Mari Taanonen 7 6 6
Pia Joutsenneva 6 8 7
Femmke Matthys 11 7 8
Camilla Andersen 9 9 9
Malin Eliasson 4 12 10
Kim Van Bergenhenegouwen 9 10 11
Joyce Verhoeven 10 11 12
Nicky Verbist 14 14 13
Katrien Van Becelaere 13 16 14
Caroline Liben 16 15 15
Mia Brix 25 13 16
Josefin Hansson 17 17 17
Suzanna Johansson 19 18 18
Chloe Esposito 18 19 19
Sharon Resseler 15 24 20
Catherine Ross 22 21 21
Larissa Van De Zeeuw 21 22 22
Jacqueline Voll 28 20 23
Wing Yee Cheung 23 23 24
Monique Koops 24 26 25
Mandy Van Den Boogaard 27 25 26
Chamera Chan Jong Chu 20 29 27
Sara Deckx 26 27 28
Stephanie Costa de Sousa 29 28 29
Kim Mathijs 30 30 30


Junior Men
Competitor SP LP Final
Wim Hermans 3 1 1
Justus Strid 2 2 2
Kalle Strid 1 3 3
Lasse Lundström 4 4 4
Tom Noynaert 6 5 5
Ruben Reus 5 6 6


Novice Ladies Group 1
Competitor SP LP Final
Vincianne Fortin 2 1 1
Fredrika Hoffmann 1 3 2
Kaat Van Daele 6 2 3
Sasha Lanser 4 4 4
Lotta Westberg 3 5 5
Marley Strauss 5 7 6
Louise Wessberg 9 6 7
Cathy Jacobs 7 8 8
Tiffany Zeebroek 8 9 9
Danielle Keijzer 11 10 10
Lori Theys 10 11 11
Kim Volkaert 14 12 12
Silvia Rakipi 12 13 13
Annelot Venema 15 14 14
Anaïs Cardon 13 - W


Novice Ladies Group 2
Competitor SP LP Final
Camille Foucher 1 1 1
Marianne Jokinen 2 2 2
Suzanna Bureiko 3 4 3
Kali Sarcinella 6 3 4
Chloé Depouilly 4 5 5
Amelie Pierre 5 6 6
Irina Chernetskaya 8 7 7
Nathalie Klaassen 7 9 8
Wendy Van De Wouw 10 8 9
Renee Van Der Burg 11 10 10
Camilla Rasch 9 11 11
Wendy Robert 15 12 12
Ruby Cromberge 13 13 13
Jessica Zamboran Mason 12 14 14
Joyce Meyer 16 15 15
Kimberly Pronk 14 16 16


Novice Men
Competitor SP LP Final
Adam Johansson 1 1 1
Christopher Cleyman 3 2 2
Jarno Perokorpi 2 3 3
William Tapper 4 4 4
Norman Jakoby 5 5 5




Archives -- Contact -- Features -- Guestbook -- Links -- Webmistress

(c)2004-7 Melanie L. Hoyt
All rights reserved.