skater profiles archived results news back home

2010 International Trophy of Lyon

Lyon, France
November 19-21, 2010

Senior Dance
Competitor SD FD Final
Louise Walden & Owen Edwards 52.07 (2) 78.20 (1) 1 (130.27)
Federica Testa & Christopher Mior 52.68 (1) 75.69 (2) 2 (128.37)
Siobhan Heekin-Canedy & Alexander Shakalov 47.45 (4) 74.09 (3) 3 (121.54)
Kira Geil & Tobias Eisenbauer 51.71 (3) 62.12 (5) 4 (113.83)
Barbora Silna & Juri Kurakin 44.49 (5) 66.56 (4) 5 (111.05)
Corenne Bruhns & Benjaman Westenberger 35.46 (6) 60.63 (6) 6 (96.09)
Kristina Tremasova & Dimitar Lichev 34.02 (9) 56.95 (7) 7 (90.97)
Charlène Denize & Quentin Langlois 34.15 (8) 55.96 (8) 8 (90.11)
Harmonie Lafont & Stanislas Etzol 35.35 (7) 53.00 (9) 9 (88.35)


Junior Dance
Competitor SD FD Final
Gabriella Papadakis & Guillaume Cizeron 52.14 (2) 71.05 (1) 1 (123.19)
Tiffany Zahorski & Alexis Miart 54.32 (1) 66.66 (3) 2 (120.98)
Geraldine Bott & Neil Brown 44.45 (3) 65.65 (4) 3 (110.10)
Karina Uzurova & Ilyas Ali 38.90 (8) 66.99 (2) 4 (105.89)
Dominique Dieck & Michael Zenkner 41.09 (6) 63.68 (5) 5 (104.77)
Magali Leininger & Maxime Caurel 42.48 (4) 60.97 (7) 6 (103.45)
Jessica Flemin & Jérémie Flemin 41.06 (7) 60.29 (9) 7 (101.35)
Anika Vogel & Bennett Preiss 41.26 (5) 59.65 (10) 8 (100.91)
Estelle Elizabeth & Romain Le Gac 36.72 (10) 63.37 (6) 9 (100.09)
Cécile Postiaux & Richard Postiaux 34.49 (17) 60.59 (8) 10 (95.08)
Kathrin Hauser & Sevan Lerche 37.60 (9) 53.97 (11) 11 (91.57)
Myriam Gassoumi & Clément Le Molaire 35.67 (13) 50.27 (14) 12 (85.94)
Vantina Rudchenko & Artur Reggiani 35.30 (14) 50.28 (13) 13 (85.58)
Hannah Rauthmann & Matthias Rauthmann 36.35 (12) 48.66 (17) 14 (85.01)
Ophélie Cornu & Timothé Griere 33.39 (18) 50.31 (12) 15 (83.70)
Olivia Dufour & Joris Cousin 34.64 (16) 48.80 (16) 16 (83.44)
Sandy Traynard & François Mallet 34.84 (15) 48.02 (18) 17 (82.86)
Laura Boutary & Mahil Chantelauze 36.51 (11) 44.63 (22) 18 (81.14)
Justine Vial & Rémy Vitteaut 31.21 (19) 49.89 (15) 19 (81.10)
Amélie Mepillat & Andrey Nevskiy 28.27 (20) 46.22 (21) 20 (74.49)
Lisa Lotta Martin & Lasse Martin 24.92 (21) 46.46 (19) 21 (71.38)
Victoria Bausback & Demid Rokachev 24.03 (22) 46.42 (20) 22 (70.45)


Novice Dance (Advanced)
Competitor CD-SW CD-T FD Final
Lindsay Pousset & Louis Thauron 13.27 (1) 13.11 (1) 42.68 (1) 1 (69.06)
Jana Wehner & Tim Dieck 12.10 (2) 11.74 (2) 33.79 (3) 2 (57.63)
Agathe Leger & Adrien Battu 10.97 (3) 11.63 (3) 34.56 (2) 3 (57.16)
Laetitia Kegozzi & Maël Demougeot 10.31 (6) 11.17 (5) 33.01 (5) 4 (54.49)
Slavyana Tsenova & Kaloyan Georgiev 9.37 (7) 10.69 (7) 33.42 (4) 5 (53.48)
Christine Smith & Simon Eisenbauer 9.32 (8) 10.52 (8) 32.70 (6) 6 (52.54)
Juliane Michel & Gregory Brissaud 10.91 (4) 10.98 (6) 30.17 (7) 7 (52.06)
Juliette Vincent & Paul Vincent 10.75 (5) 11.62 (4) 27.38 (8) 8 (49.75)





2004-12 Melanie L. Hoyt
All rights reserved.