skater profiles archived results news back home

Belarus


Current & Past National Champions in bold

Dance
Arkushka & Plishkin
Asadchaya & Lamtyugin
Asadchaya & Plishkin
de Carbonnel & Malkov
Feoktsistava & Vakunov
Fridrikh & Plishkin
Galcheniuk & Chernyaev
Galcheniuk & Krupen
Jakusina & Ahai
Kalehanova & Palkhouski
Karastseleva & Davidovich
Kaunatskaia & Hulitski
Kaunatskaya & Lukouski
Kavaliova & Bieliaiev
Lapkes & Arhipenko
Lashuk & Kisliakov
Maksimova & Maistrov
Mishchanchuk & Zaitsau
Mitrakova & Drantusov
Navka & Morozov
Oleynik & Hulitski
Sapozhenkova & Balanovich
Shmirina & Maistrov
Shinkevich & Abramov
Shostak & Kisliakou
Shostak & Sokolov
Sidarenka & Yelenich
Tkachenka & Gulitski
Tkacheva & Davidovich
Tsymbal & Sokolov
Valadzenkava & Vakunov
Vojtenko & Krupen
Zvezdova & Zaitsau


Ladies
Hanna Abrazhevich
Palina Aksiutsik
Viktoriya Anpilova
Yelizaveta Ausiukevich
Hanna Babrova
Hanna Badayeva
Kseniya Bakusheva
Mariya Bakusheva
Daria Batura
Anastasiya Bazhankova
Anastasiya Belaus
Alina Bibelnik
Hanna Bobrova
Yana Buanovskaya
Maryia Bubenko
Aleksandra Chepeleva
Lizaveta Chernyauskaya
Tatsiana Chornaya
Darya Daunarovich
Yuna Drabysheuskaya
Aliaksandra Drantusava
Anastasia Gribko
Aliaksandra Haurylkina
Nastassia Hrybko
Kseniya Karannaya
Aliaksandra Karenhina
Evgenia Kavaleva
Yauthenia Kavaleva
Valeriya Kazachok
Elizaveta Khlypauka
Viktoria Khmialeuskaya
Arina Kosenko
Marya Kritskaya
Kristina Kuznetsova
Nadzeya Labachova
Victoria Liakhava
Nadia Lobachova
Palina Maisiaikova
Yanina Makeyenka
Lizaveta Malinouskaya
Darya Maltsava
Tatsiana Mednikava
Evgenia Melnik
Hanna Miarzlikina
Tatsiana Mihits
Kristina Mikhailova
Darya Nikitina
Nadzeya Novik
Margarita Ostrovskaya
Katsiaryna Pahartseva
Katsiarina Pakhamovich
Maryia Paliakova
Ala Parkhomenka
Alina Parkhomenka
Hanna Paroshina
Hanna Piatrovskaya
Yulia Rak
Katsiaryna Rudchenka
Palina Salaneka
Mariya Saldakayeva
Anastasiya Savko
Anna Sementouskaya
Yuliya Shashuk
Julia Sheremet
Vialeta Shostak
Alena Siarheyeva
Palina Sirotkina
Julia Soldatova
Alina Starchankova
Alina Suponenko
Tatiana Taldykina
Irina Tihanova
Dasha Tishkova
Anastasiya Tsishkina
Alisa Turchina
Aleksandra Vasilevskaya
Snezhana Vlasova
Tatsiana Yatskova
Anastasiya Zaitsava
Jana Zaitseva
Krystsina Zakharanka
Julia Zaluzhnaia
Varvara Zankovich
Yulia Zastava


Men
Konstantin Beliaev
Hleb Dalhalaptseu
Sergei Davydov
Pavel Ignatenko
Dimitri Kahirau
Mikhail Karaliuk
Anton Karpuk
Alexandr Kazakov
Mikalai Kazlou
Artsiom Kazuchitz
Pavel Kersha
Yahor Khlapkou
Vitali Luchanok
Dzmitry Malochnikau
Alexei Mialionkhin
Ilya Papou
Ivan Prokopovich
Yauheny Puzanau
Alexandre Rakhmanko
Igor Rolinsky
Danil Rymska
Sergei Shiliaev
Pavel Strakach
Mikita Stsiapankou
Ilya Suntsev
Artem Tseluiko
Illa Yukhimuk
Yakau Zenko
Yauheni Zhalezniakou


Pairs
Bakirova & Kamianchuk
Danilova & Kamianchuk
Paliakova & Bochkov Paliakova & Fomichev Plachonina & Kaplun





© 2004-17 Melanie L. Hoyt
All rights reserved.