skater profiles archived results news back home

Results Archive by Date

By Event -- Back

2017-2018
Grand Prix Final - December 7-10, 2017
GP Skate America - November 24-26, 2017
GP Internationaux de France - November 17-19, 2017
GP NHK Trophy - November 10-12, 2017
GP Cup of China - November 3-5, 2017
GP Skate Canada International - October 27-29, 2017
GP Rostelecom Cup - October 20-22, 2017
JGP Egna/Neumarkt - October 11-14, 2017
JGP Baltic Cup - October 4-7, 2017
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 27-30, 2017
JGP Croatia Cup - September 27-30, 2017
JGP Minsk Arena Cup - September 20-23, 2017
JGP Riga Cup - September 6-9, 2017
JGP Cup of Austria - August 30 - September 2, 2017
JGP Brisbane - August 23-26, 2017

2016-2017
World Team Trophy - April 20-23, 2017
World Championships - March 27 - April 2, 2017
World Junior Championships - March 13-19, 2017
Four Continents Championships - February 14-19, 2017
European Championships - January 25-29, 2017
Grand Prix Final - December 7-11, 2016
GP NHK Trophy - November 25-27, 2016
GP Cup of China - November 18-20, 2016
GP Trophée de France - November 10-13, 2016
GP Rostelecom Cup - November 4-6, 2016
GP Skate Canada - October 27-30, 2016
GP Skate America - October 21-23, 2016
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - October 5-8, 2016
JGP Tallinn Cup - September 28 - October 1, 2016
JGP Ljubljana Cup - September 21-24, 2016
JGP Cup of Mordovia - September 14-17, 2016
JGP Yokohama - September 8-11, 2016
JGP Czech Skate - August 31 - September 3, 2016
JGP St. Gervais - August 24-27, 2016

2015-2016
World Championships - March 26 - April 3, 2016
World Junior Championships - March 14-20, 2016
Four Continents Championships - February 16-21, 2016
European Championships - January 25-31, 2016
Grand Prix Final - December 9-13, 2015
GP NHK Trophy - November 26-29, 2015
GP Rostelecom Cup - November 19-22, 2015
GP Trophée Eric Bompard - November 12-15, 2015
GP Cup of China - November 5-8, 2015
GP Skate Canada - October 29 - November 1, 2015
GP Skate America - October 22-25, 2015
U.S. New England Regionals - October 17-20, 2015
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 17-20, 2015
Mordovian Ornament - October 15-18, 2015
International Cup of Nice - October 14-18, 2015
Autumn Classic International - October 12-15, 2015
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 10-13, 2015
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - October 10-12, 2015
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 9-13, 2015
Russia Cup II - October 8-12, 2015
Finlandia Trophy - October 8-11, 2015
Ice Star - October 8-11, 2015
Kanto Block 2 Regional - October 8-11, 2015
Kinki Block 5 Regional - October 8-11, 2015
Masters de Patinage - October 8-10, 2015
JGP Croatia Cup - October 7-10, 2015
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 3-6, 2015
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 3-5, 2015
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 3-5, 2015
Japan Open - October 3, 2015
Chu-Shikoku-Kyushu Block 6 Regional - October 1-4, 2015
Tohoku-Hokkaido Block 1 Regional - October 1-4, 2015
Ondrej Nepela Trophy - October 1-3, 2015
JGP Logrono - September 30 - October 3, 2015
Chubu Block 4 Regional - September 25-27, 2015
Tokyo Block 3 Regional - September 24-27, 2015
JGP Copernicus Stars - September 23-26, 2015
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 23-26, 2015
Russia Cup I - September 17-21, 2015
Lombardia Trophy - September 17-20, 2015
U.S. International Figure Skating Classic - September 16-20, 2015
JGP Cup of Austria - September 9-12, 2015
JGP Colorado Springs - September 2-5, 2015
JGP Riga Cup - August 27-29, 2015
JGP Bratislava - August 19-22, 2015
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy - August 5-8, 2015
Lake Placid Ice Dance International - July 30-31, 2015
Philadelphia Summer International - July 15-18, 2015

2014-2015
Cyprus National Championships - May 9-10, 2015
Indonesian National Championships - April 18-19, 2015
World Team Trophy - April 16-19, 2015
Triglav Trophy - April 15-19, 2015
Hong Kong National Championships - April 14-15, 2015
Singapore National Championships - April 11-12, 2015
Hamar Trophy - April 10-12, 2015
Rostelecom Crystal Skate - April 4-6, 2015
FBMA Trophy - April 3-5, 2015
Malaysia Open National Championships - April 3-4, 2015
Croatian National Championships - March 28-29, 2015
World Championships - March 23-29, 2015
Gardena Spring Trophy - March 23-24, 2015
Coupe du Printemps - March 13-15, 2015
Thai National Championships - March 3-5, 2015
World Junior Championships - March 2-8, 2015
Hellmut Seibt Memorial - February 25-28, 2015
Russia Cup Final - February 24-28, 2015
Canada Winter Games - February 23-27, 2015
French Junior National Championships - February 20-22, 2015
Challenge Cup - February 19-22, 2015
Dragon Trophy - February 12-15, 2015
Bavarian Open - February 11-15, 2015
Nordic Championships - February 11-15, 2015
Four Continents Championships - February 10-15, 2015
Bulgarian/Romanian National Championships - February 6-8, 2015
Winter Universiade - February 4-8, 2015
Russian Junior National Championships - February 4-7, 2015
Kempen Trophy - January 30-31, 2015
European Championships - January 26 - February 1, 2015
European Youth Olympic Winter Festival - January 25-30, 2015
Dutch National Championships - January 24-25, 2015
Skate Helena - January 20-24, 2015
Canadian National Championships - January 19-25, 2015
U.S. National Championships - January 17-25, 2015
Reykjavik International Games - January 17-18, 2015
Norwegian National Championships - January 16-18, 2015
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup - January 7-10, 2015
South Korean National Championships - January 7-9, 2015
Japanese National Championships - December 25-29, 2014
Russian National Championships - December 24-28, 2014
Chinese National Championships - December 24-26, 2014
Belarusian National Championships - December 20-21, 2014
Estonian National Championships - December 20-21, 2014
Italian National Championships - December 20-21, 2014
Bulgarian National Championships - December 19-21, 2014
Finnish National Championships - December 19-21, 2014
Spanish National Championships - December 19-21, 2014
Turkish National Championships - December 19-21, 2014
Ukrainian National Championships - December 19-20, 2014
French National Championships - December 18-21, 2014
Austrian National Championships - December 17-20, 2014
Four Nationals Championships - December 17-20, 2014
Grand Prix Bratislava - December 13-14, 2014
Latvian National Championships - December 13-14, 2014
Slovenian National Championships - December 13-14, 2014
German National Championships - December 12-14, 2014
Denkova-Staviski Cup - December 11-14, 2014
Swiss National Championships - December 11-13, 2014
Grand Prix Final - December 10-14, 2014
Swedish National Championships - December 10-14, 2014
Serbian National Championships - December 9-10, 2014
Danish National Championships - December 5-7, 2014
Golden Spin - December 4-6, 2014
Skate Canada Challenge - December 3-7, 2014
Tallinn Trophy - December 3-7, 2014
Russia Cup V - December 2-6, 2014
Australian National Championships - November 28 - December 5, 2014
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 28-30, 2014
GP NHK Trophy - November 27-30, 2014
British National Championships - November 26-30, 2014
NRW Trophy - November 26-30, 2014
Japanese Junior National Championships - November 22-24, 2014
Belgian National Championships - November 21-22, 2014
GP Trophée Eric Bompard - November 20-23, 2014
Open d'Andorra - November 20-23, 2014
Warsaw Cup - November 20-23, 2014
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 19-22, 2014
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 19-22, 2014
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 18-22, 2014
Russia Cup IV - November 18-22, 2014
Ice Challenge - November 14-16, 2014
Merano Cup - November 14-16, 2014
GP Rostelecom Cup - November 13-16, 2014
Skate Canada Nova Scotia Sectionals - November 8-9, 2014
NRW Trophy for Ice Dance - November 7-9, 2014
Skate Canada Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 7-9, 2014
Skate Canada Western Ontario Sectionals - November 7-9, 2014
Skate Canada Newfoundland & Labrador Sectionals - November 7-8, 2014
Skate Canada Northern Ontario Sectionals - November 7-8, 2014
Golden Bear - November 6-9, 2014
GP Cup of China - November 6-9, 2014
Skate Canada AB/NWT/NU Sectionals - November 6-9, 2014
Skate Canada BC/YK Sectionals - November 6-9, 2014
Volvo Open Cup - November 5-9, 2014
Japan Western Sectional - October 31 - November 3, 2014
Skate Canada Québec Sectionals - October 31 - November 2, 2014
GP Skate Canada - October 30 - November 2, 2014
Japan Eastern Sectional - October 30 - November 2, 2014
Russia Cup III - October 27-31, 2014
Japanese Novice National Championships - October 24-26, 2014
Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup - October 24-26, 2014
GP Skate America - October 23-26, 2014
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 18-21, 2014
U.S. New England Regionals - October 18-21, 2014
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 18-21, 2014
Ice Star - October 17-19, 2014
Coupe Internationale de Nice - October 15-19, 2014
Autumn Classic International - October 15-17, 2014
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - October 11-14, 2014
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 11-14, 2014
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 11-14, 2014
Kinki Block 5 Regional - October 10-13, 2014
Tokyo Block 3 Regional - October 10-13, 2014
Finlandia Trophy - October 9-12, 2014
New Zealand National Championships - October 9-12, 2014
JGP Croatia Cup - October 8-11, 2014
Russia Cup II - October 6-10, 2014
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 5-8, 2014
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 5-8, 2014
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - October 5-7, 2014
Japan Open - October 4, 2014
Chubu Block 4 Regional - October 3-5, 2014
Tohoku-Hokkaido Block 1 Regional - October 2-5, 2014
Masters de Patinage - October 2-4, 2014
Ondrej Nepela Trophy - October 2-4, 2014
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - October 1-4, 2014
Kanto Block 2 Regional - September 25-28, 2014
Shu-Shikoku-Kyushu Block 6 Regional - September 25-28, 2014
JGP Tallinn Cup - September 24-27, 2014
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 24-27, 2014
Lombardia Trophy - September 18-21, 2014
JGP Nagoya TV Cup - September 11-14, 2014
U.S. International Classic - September 11-14, 2014
Russia Cup I - September 9-13, 2014
JGP Czech Skate - September 3-6, 2014
JGP Ljubljana Cup - August 27-30, 2014
JGP Courchevel - August 20-23, 2014
Skate Down Under - August 20-22, 2014
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy - August 7-10, 2014
Chinese Taipei National Championships - August 4-5, 2014

2013-2014
South African National Championships - May 18-21, 2014
Dubai Golden Cup - May 5-6, 2014
Hong Kong National Championships - April 15-16, 2014
Greek National Championships - April 12-13, 2014
Singapore National Championships - April 12-13, 2014
ISU World Development Trophy - April 5-6, 2014
Malaysia Open National Championships - April 4-5, 2014
Triglav Trophy - April 2-6, 2014
Gardena Spring Trophy - March 29-30, 2014
World Championships - March 24-30, 2014
Coupe du Printemps - March 14-16, 2014
World Junior Championships - March 10-16, 2014
Challenge Cup - March 6-9, 2014
Sportland Trophy - March 4-9, 2014
French Junior National Championships - February 28 - March 2, 2014
Nordic Championships - February 27 - March 2, 2014
Hellmut Seibt Memorial - February 26 - March 1, 2014
Olympic Winter Games - February 7-23, 2014
Bavarian Open - January 29 - February 2, 2014
Russian Junior National Championships - January 22-25, 2014
Four Continents Championships - January 20-25, 2014
European Championships - January 13-19, 2014
Canadian National Championships - January 9-15, 2014
German Junior National Championships - January 8-12, 2014
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup - January 8-11, 2014
U.S. National Championships - January 5-12, 2014
Korean National Championships - January 4-6, 2014
New Year's Cup - January 4-6, 2014
Russian National Championships - December 24-27, 2013
Belarusian National Championships - December 21-22, 2013
Japanese National Championships - December 20-23, 2013
Spanish National Championships - December 19-21, 2013
Austrian National Championships - December 18-21, 2013
Italian National Championships - December 18-21, 2013
Four Nationals (CZE, HUN, POL, SVK) Championships - December 18-20, 2013
Ukrainian Open & Ukrainian National Championships - December 18-20, 2013
Finnish National Championships - December 13-15, 2013
German National Championships - December 13-15, 2013
French National Championships - December 12-15, 2013
Swedish National Championships - December 12-15, 2013
Winter Universiade - December 9-15, 2013
Estonian National Championships - December 7-8, 2013
Latvian National Championships - December 6-8, 2013
Grand Prix Final - December 5-8, 2013
Golden Spin - December 5-7, 2013
Swiss National Championships - December 5-7, 2013
NRW Trophy - December 4-8, 2013
Skate Canada Challenge - December 4-8, 2013
Australian National Championships - November 30 - December 6, 2013
Denkova-Staviski Cup - November 29 - December 1, 2013
Tallinn Trophy - November 28 - December 1, 2013
British National Championships - November 26-30, 2013
Japanese Junior National Championships - November 22-24, 2013
Rostelecom Cup - November 22-24, 2013
Belgian National Championships - November 22-23, 2013
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 20-23, 2013
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 20-23, 2013
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 20-23, 2013
Ice Challenge - November 19-24, 2013
Merano Cup - November 15-17, 2013
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 15-17, 2013
Trophée Eric Bompard - November 15-17, 2013
Warsaw Cup - November 13-17, 2013
NHK Trophy - November 8-11, 2013
Skate Canada Newfoundland & Labrador Sectionals - November 8-9, 2013
Skate Canada BC/Yukon Sectionals - November 7-10, 2013
Volvo Open Cup - November 7-10, 2013
Skate Canada Nova Scotia Sectionals - November 2-3, 2013
Japan Eastern Sectional - November 1-4, 2013
Cup of China - November 1-3, 2013
NRW Trophy for Ice Dance - November 1-3, 2013
Skate Canada Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 1-3, 2013
Skate Canada New Brunswick/Prince Edward Island Sectionals - November 1-3, 2013
Skate Canada Québec Sectionals - November 1-3, 2013
Skate Canada Western Ontario Sectionals - November 1-3, 2013
Skate Canada Manitoba Sectionals - November 1-2, 2013
Skate Canada Northern Ontario Sectionals - November 1-2, 2013
Japanese Novice National Championships - October 25-27, 2013
Skate Canada - October 24-27, 2013
Coupe Internationale de Nice - October 23-27, 2013
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 19-22, 2013
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 19-22, 2013
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 19-22, 2013
Ice Star - October 18-20, 2013
Skate America - October 17-20, 2013
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 12-15, 2013
U.S. New England Regionals - October 12-15, 2013
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 12-15, 2013
Kanto Block 2 Regional - October 11-14, 2013
Tohoku-Hokkaido Block 1 Regional - October 11-14, 2013
JGP Tallinn Cup - October 9-12, 2013
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 5-8, 2013
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - October 5-7, 2013
Japan Open - October 5, 2013
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - October 4-8, 2013
Finlandia Trophy - October 4-6, 2013
Chu-Shikoku-Kyushu Block 6 Regional - October 3-6, 2013
Tokyo Block 3 Regional - October 3-6, 2013
Masters de Patinage - October 3-5, 2013
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - October 2-5, 2013
JGP Czech Skate - October 2-5, 2013
Asian Junior Figure Skating Challenge #4 - October 2-4, 2013
New Zealand National Championships - September 28 - October 1, 2013
Chubu Block 4 Regional - September 26-29, 2013
Kinki Block 5 Regional - September 26-29, 2013
JGP Minsk - September 25-28, 2013
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 25-28, 2013
Lombardia Trophy - September 19-22, 2013
JGP Baltic Cup - September 18-21, 2013
JGP Kosice - September 12-15, 2013
U.S. International Classic - September 12-14, 2013
JGP Mexico Cup - September 4-7, 2013
Slovenia Open - August 31 - September 1, 2013
JGP Riga Cup - August 28-31, 2013
Skate Down Under - August 20-22, 2013
Taipei Open - August 15-18, 2013
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy - August 8-11, 2013
Asian Junior Figure Skating Challenge #3 - July 12-14, 2013
Asian Junior Figure Skating Challenge #2 - May 17-19, 2013

2012-2013
Hong Kong National Championships - April 15-16, 2013
Greek National Championships - April 13-14, 2013
World Team Trophy - April 11-14, 2013
Thai National Championships - April 5-7, 2013
Asian Junior Figure Skating Challenge #1 - April 4-6, 2013
Gardena Spring Trophy - April 2-3, 2013
Singapore National Championships - March 30-31, 2013
Triglav Trophy - March 27-31, 2013
Coupe du Printemps - March 22-24, 2013
Mladost Trophy - March 22-24, 2013
World Championships - March 11-17, 2013
South African National Championships - March 1-2, 2013
World Junior Championships - February 25 - March 3, 2013
Challenge Cup - February 21-24, 2013
Russia Cup Final - February 16-19, 2013
French Junior National Championships - February 15-17, 2013
Hellmut Seibt Memorial - February 13-16, 2013
Four Continents Championships - February 8-11, 2013
Dragon Trophy - February 8-10, 2013
Bavarian Open - February 6-11, 2013
Russian Junior National Championships - February 1-3, 2013
Nordic Championships - January 31 - February 3, 2013
Kempen Trophy - January 31 - February 2, 2013
European Championships - January 23-27, 2013
U.S. National Championships - January 20-27, 2013
Canadian National Championships - January 13-20, 2013
International Trophy of Lyon - January 11-13, 2013
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Cup - January 10-13, 2013
Volvo Open Cup - January 10-13, 2013
German Junior National Championships - January 9-13, 2013
Korean National Championships - January 4-6, 2013
Slovenian National Championships - January 4-6, 2013
New Year's Cup - January 3-6, 2013
Russian National Championships - December 24-28, 2012
German National Championships - December 21-22, 2012
Hungarian National Championships - December 21-22, 2012
Japanese National Championships - December 20-23, 2012
Chinese National Championships - December 20-21, 2012
Austrian National Championships - December 19-22, 2012
Italian National Championships - December 19-22, 2012
Finnish National Championships - December 19-21, 2012
Kazakh National Championships - December 21-22, 2012
Ukrainian National Championships - December 19-21, 2012
Dutch National Championships - December 15-16, 2012
Czech, Slovak, and Polish National Championships - December 14-16, 2012
Estonian National Championships - December 14-16, 2012
Spanish National Championships - December 14-16, 2012
French National Championships - December 13-16, 2012
Swedish National Championships - December 13-16, 2012
Golden Spin of Zagreb - December 13-15, 2012
Swiss National Championships - December 13-15, 2012
Serbian National Championships - December 11-12, 2012
Danish National Championships - December 7-9, 2012
Grand Prix Final - December 6-9, 2012
NRW Trophy for Single & Pair Skating - December 5-9, 2012
Skate Canada Challenge - December 5-9, 2012
Australian National Championships - December 1-7, 2012
Russia Cup V - November 28-30, 2012
British National Championships - November 26 - December 2, 2012
Philippine National Championships - November 24-25, 2012
Icelandic National Championships - November 23-25, 2012
Belgian National Championships - November 23-24, 2012
NHK Trophy - November 22-25, 2012
Japanese Junior National Championships - November 17-18, 2012
Merano Cup - November 17-18, 2012
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 16-18, 2012
Skate Celje - November 15-18, 2012
Trophée Eric Bompard - November 15-18, 2012
Warsaw Cup - November 15-18, 2012
Russia Cup IV - November 13-17, 2012
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 10-13, 2012
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 10-12, 2012
Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 10-11, 2012
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 9-12, 2012
Saskatchewan Sectionals - November 9-11, 2012
Newfoundland & Labrador Sectionals - November 9-10, 2012
British Columbia/Yukon Sectionals - November 8-11, 2012
Rostelecom Cup - November 8-11, 2012
Western Ontario Sectionals - November 8-11, 2012
Ice Challenge - November 5-10, 2012
New Brunswick/Prince Edward Island Sectionals - November 3-4, 2012
Cup of China - November 2-4, 2012
NRW Trophy for Ice Dance - November 2-4, 2012
Alberta/NWT/Nunavut Sectionals - November 1-4, 2012
Central Ontario Sectionals - November 1-4, 2012
Japan Eastern Sectional - November 1-4, 2012
Japan Western Sectional - November 1-4, 2012
Québec Sectionals - November 1-4, 2012
Japanese Novice National Championships - October 26-28, 2012
Skate Canada - October 26-28, 2012
Nova Scotia Sectionals - October 27-28, 2012
Northern Ontario Sectionals - October 26-27, 2012
Russia Cup III - October 25-29, 2012
Coupe Internationale de Nice - October 24-28, 2012
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 19-23, 2012
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 19-23, 2012
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 19-23, 2012
Skate America - October 19-21, 2012
U.S. New England Regionals - October 12-16, 2012
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 12-16, 2012
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 12-16, 2012
Tohoku-Hokkaido Block 1 Regional - October 12-14, 2012
Chu-Shikoku-Kyushu Block 6 Regional - October 11-14, 2012
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - October 10-13, 2012
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - October 5-9, 2012
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 5-9, 2012
Kinki Block 5 Regional - October 5-8, 2012
Tokyo Block 3 Regional - October 5-8, 2012
Finlandia Trophy - October 5-7, 2012
Federation Cup - October 5-6, 2012
Masters de Patinage - October 4-6, 2012
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - October 4-6, 2012
JGP Croatia Cup - October 3-6, 2012
Russia Cup II - October 2-6, 2012
New Zealand National Championships - September 29 - October 2, 2012
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - September 28 - October 2, 2012
Chubu Block 4 Regional - September 28-30, 2012
Kanto Block 2 Regional - September 27-30, 2012
JGP Sencila Bled Cup - September 26-29, 2012
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 26-29, 2012
Lombardia Trophy - September 20-23, 2012
JGP Bosphorus - September 19-22, 2012
U.S. International Figure Skating Classic - September 13-16, 2012
JGP Austria - September 12-15, 2012
Russia Cup I - September 11-15, 2012
Ice Star - September 7-9, 2012
JGP Lake Placid - August 29 - September 1, 2012
JGP Courchevel - August 22-25, 2012
Asian Figure Skating Trophy - August 7-12, 2012

2011-2012
World Team Trophy - April 18-22, 2012
Gardena Spring Trophy - April 13-15, 2012
Triglav Trophy - April 4-8, 2012
World Championships - March 26 - April 1, 2012
Coupe du Printemps - March 16-18, 2012
Challenge Cup - March 8-11, 2012
World Junior Championships - February 27 - March 4, 2012
Russia Cup Final - February 21-25, 2012
Malaysian National Championships - February 17-18, 2012
Hungarian National Championships - February 10-12, 2012
Nordic Championships - February 9-12, 2012
Four Continents Championships - February 7-12, 2012
Russian Junior National Championships - February 4-7, 2012
Baltic Cup - February 3-5, 2012
Dragon Trophy - February 2-5, 2012
Bavarian Open - February 1-5, 2012
Polish Junior National Championships - January 26-29, 2012
European Championships - January 23-29, 2012
U.S. National Championships - January 22-29, 2012
Reykjavík International Games - January 20-22, 2012
Canadian National Championships - January 16-22, 2012
Youth Olympic Games - January 14-22, 2012
Norwegian National Championships - January 13-15, 2012
Slovenian National Championships - January 7-8, 2012
International Trophy of Lyon - January 6-8, 2012
Korean National Championships - January 6-8, 2012
German National Championships - January 6-7, 2012
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Cup - January 4-8, 2012
Russian National Championships - December 24-28, 2011
Japanese National Championships - December 22-25, 2011
Ukrainian National Championships - December 21-22, 2011
Austrian National Championships - December 17-18, 2011
Croatian National Championships - December 17-18, 2011
Dutch National Championships - December 17-18, 2011
Spanish National Championships - December 17-18, 2011
Estonian National Championships - December 16-18, 2011
Finnish National Championships - December 16-18, 2011
French National Championships - December 16-18, 2011
Italian National Championships - December 15-18, 2011
Swedish National Championships - December 15-18, 2011
Czech, Slovak, and Polish National Championships - December 15-17, 2011
German Junior National Championships - December 14-18, 2011
Istanbul Cup - December 14-17, 2011
Serbian National Championships - December 13-14, 2011
Golden Spin of Zagreb - December 8-10, 2011
Swiss National Championships - December 8-10, 2011
Grand Prix Final - December 7-11, 2011
Australian National Championships - December 2-10, 2011
Danish National Championships - December 2-4, 2011
Icelandic National Championships - December 2-4, 2011
Santa Claus Cup - November 30 - December 4, 2011
Skate Canada Challenge - November 30 - December 4, 2011
NRW Trophy for Single & Pair Skating - November 29 - December 4, 2011
Japanese Junior National Championships - November 25-27, 2011
Belgian National Championships - November 25-26, 2011
Golden Bear - November 24-27, 2011
Rostelecom Cup - November 24-27, 2011
British National Championships - November 21-27, 2011
Merano Cup - November 18-20, 2011
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 18-20, 2011
Trophée Eric Bompard - November 17-20, 2011
Warsaw Cup - November 17-20, 2011
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 15-19, 2011
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 15-19, 2011
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 15-19, 2011
Crystal Skate - November 2011
Skate Canada Saskatchewan Sectionals - November 11-13, 2011
Skate Canada Newfoundland & Labrador Sectionals - November 11-12, 2011
NHK Trophy - November 10-13, 2011
Skate Canada British Columbia/Yukon Sectionals - November 10-13, 2011
Skate Canada Central Ontario Sectionals - November 10-13, 2011
Skate Canada Québec Sectionals - November 10-13, 2011
Russia Cup IV - November 9-13, 2011
NRW Trophy for Ice Dance - November 4-6, 2011
Skate Canada Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 4-6, 2011
Skate Canada New Brunswick/Prince Edward Island Sectionals - November 4-6, 2011
Skate Canada Western Ontario Sectionals - November 4-6, 2011
Skate Canada Manitoba Sectionals - November 4-5, 2011
Cup of China - November 3-6, 2011
Japan Eastern Sectional - November 3-6, 2011
Japan Western Sectional - November 3-6, 2011
Skate Canada Alberta/NWT/Nunavut Sectionals - November 3-6, 2011
Ice Challenge - November 1-5, 2011
Skate Canada Nova Scotia Sectionals - October 29-30, 2011
Japanese Novice National Championships - October 28-30, 2011
Skate Canada - October 27-30, 2011
Coupe Internationale de Nice - October 26-30, 2011
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 21-25, 2011
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 21-25, 2011
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 21-25, 2011
Skate Canada Northern Ontario Sectionals - October 21-22, 2011
Skate America - October 20-23, 2011
Russia Cup III - October 18-22, 2011
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 14-18, 2011
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 14-18, 2011
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 14-18, 2011
Kanto Block 2 Regional - October 14-16, 2011
Tohoku-Hokkaido Block 1 Regional - October 14-16, 2011
Tallinn Cup [JGP] - October 12-15, 2011
New Zealand National Championships - October 11-16, 2011
Kinki Block 5 Regional - October 8-10, 2011
Tokyo Block 3 Regional - October 7-10, 2011
Finlandia Trophy - October 7-9, 2011
Masters de Patinage - October 6-8, 2011
Trofeo Walter Lombardi [JGP] - October 5-8, 2011
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - September 30 - October 4, 2011
U.S. New England Regionals - September 30 - October 4, 2011
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - September 30 - October 4, 2011
Chu-Shikoku-Kyushu Block 6 Regional - September 30 - October 2, 2011
Chubu Block 4 Regional - September 30 - October 2, 2011
JGP Austria - September 28 - October 1, 2011
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - September 28 - October 1, 2011
Russia Cup II - September 25-29, 2011
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 22-24, 2011
Brasov Cup [JGP] - September 21-24, 2011
Baltic Cup [JGP] - September 15-17, 2011
Russia Cup I - September 13-17, 2011
JGP Brisbane - September 7-10, 2011
Volvo Cup [JGP] - August 31 - September 3, 2011
Asian Figure Skating Trophy - August 22-26, 2011
New Zealand Winter Games - August 11-13, 2011

2010-2011
World Championships - April 25 - May 1, 2011
Triglav Trophy - April 7-10, 2011
Coupe du Printemps - April 1-3, 2011
French Junior National Championships - April 1-3, 2011
Gardena Spring Trophy - March 31 - April 3, 2011
Haabersti Cup - March 9-13, 2011
Stockholm Trophy - March 2-6, 2011
World Junior Championships - February 27 - March 6, 2011
Russia Cup Final - February 23-26, 2011
Canada Winter Games - February 21-24, 2011
Four Continents Championships - February 15-20, 2011
Mont Blanc Trophy - February 15-20, 2011
European Youth Olympic Winter Festival - February 12-19, 2011
Nordic Championships - February 10-13, 2011
Bavarian Open - February 9-13, 2011
Dragon Trophy - February 3-6, 2011
Asian Winter Games - February 3-5, 2011
Kempen Trophy - February 3-5, 2011
Russian Junior National Championships - February 1-4, 2011
Winter Universiade - January 30 - February 5, 2011
French Junior Dance Championships - January 28-30, 2011
European Championships - January 24-30, 2011
U.S. National Championships - January 22-30, 2011
Canadian National Championships - January 21-23, 2011
Skate Canada Junior Nationals - January 17-20, 2011
Korean National Championships - January 14-16, 2011
Norwegian National Championships - January 14-16, 2011
Reykjavík International Games - January 14-16, 2011
Ukrainian Junior National Championships - January 14-16, 2011
Hungarian National Championships - January 8-9, 2011
German National Championships - January 7-8, 2011
Nestle Nesquik Cup - January 6-8, 2011
Russian National Championships - December 24-28, 2010
Japanese National Championships - December 24-26, 2010
Chinese National Championships - December 23-24, 2010
Ukrainian National Championships - December 21-23, 2010
Croatian National Championships - December 18-19, 2010
Estonian National Championships - December 18-19, 2010
Spanish National Championships - December 18-19, 2010
Austrian National Championships - December 17-19, 2010
Finnish National Championships - December 17-19, 2010
French National Championships - December 16-19, 2010
Italian National Championships - December 16-19, 2010
Swedish National Championships - December 16-19, 2010
Czech, Slovak, and Polish National Championships - December 16-18, 2010
German Junior National Championships - December 15-19, 2010
Latvian National Championships - December 11-12, 2010
Turkish National Championships - December 11-12, 2010
Baltic Cup - December 10-12, 2010
Golden Spin of Zagreb - December 9-11, 2010
Swiss National Championships - December 9-11, 2010
Grand Prix Final - December 8-12, 2010
Icelandic National Championships - December 3-5, 2010
Danish National Championships - December 2-5, 2010
NRW Trophy for Single & Pair Skating - December 2-5, 2010
Russia Cup V - December 1-5, 2010
Santa Claus Cup - December 1-5, 2010
Skate Canada Challenges - December 1-5, 2010
Philippine National Championships - November 27-28(?), 2010
Japanese Junior National Championships - November 26-28, 2010
Australian National Championships - November 25 - December 3, 2010
Trophée Eric Bompard - November 25-28, 2010
British National Championships - November 21-27, 2010
Merano Cup - November 20-21, 2010
International Trophy of Lyon - November 19-21, 2010
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 19-21, 2010
Belgian National Championships - November 19-20, 2010
Crystal Skate of Romania - November 19-20, 2010
Cup of Russia - November 18-21, 2010
Warsaw Cup - November 18-21, 2010
Skate Canada Newfoundland/Labrador Sectionals - November 13-14, 2010
Skate Canada Saskatchewan Sectionals - November 12-14, 2010
Skate Canada Western Ontario Sectionals - November 12-14, 2010
Skate America - November 11-14, 2010
Mexican National Championships - November 10-15, 2010
Skate Canada British Columbia/Yukon Sectionals - November 10-14, 2010
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 10-13, 2010
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 10-13, 2010
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 10-13, 2010
Ice Challenge - November 9-14, 2010
Russia Cup IV - November 9-13, 2010
NRW Trophy for Ice Dance - November 5-7, 2010
Skate Canada Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 5-7, 2010
Skate Canada NB/NS/PEI Sectionals - November 5-7, 2010
Skate Canada Manitoba Sectionals - November 5-6, 2010
Skate Canada Alberta/NWT/Nunavut Sectionals - November 4-7, 2010
Skate Canada Central Ontario Sectionals - November 4-7, 2010
Cup of China - November 4-7, 2010
Skate Canada Québec Sectionals - November 3-7, 2010
Skate Celje - November 3-7, 2010
Japanese Novice National Championships - October 30-31, 2010
Skate Canada Northern Ontario Sectionals - October 29-30, 2010
Skate Canada - October 28-31, 2010
NHK Trophy - October 21-24, 2010
Russia Cup III - October 19-22, 2010
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 16-19, 2010
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 15-18, 2010
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 15-18, 2010
Coupe Internationale de Nice - October 13-17, 2010
Czech Skate [JGP] - October 13-16, 2010
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - October 8-12, 2010
U.S. New England Regionals - October 8-12, 2010
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 8-12, 2010
Finlandia Trophy - October 7-10, 2010
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter [JGP] - October 6-9, 2010
South African National Championships - October 4-5, 2010
New Zealand National Championships - October 3-8, 2010
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 1-5, 2010
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - October 1-5, 2010
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 1-5, 2010
Masters de Patinage - September 30 - October 2, 2010
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - September 30 - October 2, 2010
John Curry Memorial [JGP] - September 29 - October 2, 2010
Russia Cup II - September 28 - October 2, 2010
SBC Cup [JGP] - September 23-26, 2010
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 22-25, 2010
Chinese National GP - September 16-17, 2010
Cup of Austria [JGP] - September 15-18, 2010
Russia Cup I - September 14-18, 2010
Brasov Cup [JGP] - September 8-11, 2010
Asian Figure Skating Trophy - August 27-29, 2010
JGP Courchevel - August 25-28, 2010
Chinese Taipei National Championships - August 14-15, 2010

2009-2010
Triglav Trophy - April 1-4, 2010
Gardena Spring Trophy - April 1-3, 2010
World Championships - March 22-28, 2010
World Junior Championships - March 9-13, 2010
Winter Olympic Games - February 12-28, 2010
Nordic Championships - February 4-7, 2010
Russian Junior National Championships - February 3-6, 2010
Four Continents Championships - January 27-30, 2010
European Championships - January 18-24, 2010
U.S. National Championships - January 15-23, 2010
Canadian National Championships - January 14-17, 2010
Canadian Junior National Championships - January 11-14, 2010
Japanese National Championships - December 25-27, 2009
Russian National Championships - December 23-27, 2009
Czech, Slovak, and Polish National Championships - December 18-20, 2009
Finnish National Championships - December 18-20, 2009
French National Championships - December 17-20, 2009
German National Championships - December 17-20, 2009
Italian National Championships - December 17-20, 2009
Swedish National Championships - December 17-20, 2009
Slovenian National Championships - December 12-13, 2009
Swiss National Championships - December 10-12, 2009
Grand Prix Final - December 2-6, 2009
Skate Canada Challenges - December 2-6, 2009
British National Championships - November 23-28, 2009
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 20-22, 2009
Skate Canada - November 19-22, 2009
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 17-22, 2009
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 17-22, 2009
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 17-22, 2009
Skate America - November 13-15, 2009
Skate Canada Saskatchewan Sectionals - November 13-15, 2009
Skate Canada Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 13-14, 2009
Skate Canada Western Ontario Sectionals - November 12-15, 2009
Skate Canada BC/Yukon Sectionals - November 11-15, 2009
Skate Canada Newfoundland/Labrador Sectionals - November 7-8, 2009
Skate Canada NB/NS/PEI Sectionals - November 6-7, 2009
Skate Canada Manitoba Sectionals - November 6-7, 2009
NHK Trophy - November 5-8, 2009
Skate Canada Central Ontario Sectionals - November 5-8, 2009
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - November 5-7, 2009
Coupe Internationale de Nice - November 4-8, 2009
Cup of China - October 29 - November 1, 2009
Skate Canada Alberta/NWT/Nunavut Sectionals - October 29 - November 1, 2009
Skate Canada Northern Ontario Sectionals - October 29-30, 2009
Ice Challenge - October 28 - November 1, 2009
Skate Canada Québec Sectionals - October 28 - November 1, 2009
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 24-27, 2009
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 23-27, 2009
U.S. New England Regionals - October 22-26, 2009
Rostelecom Cup - October 22-25, 2009
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 16-20, 2009
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - October 16-20, 2009
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 16-20, 2009
Trophée Eric Bompard - October 15-18, 2009
Bosphorus Cup [JGP] - October 14-17, 2009
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 9-13, 2009
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 9-13, 2009
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - October 9-12, 2009
Finlandia Trophy - October 8-11, 2009
Croatia Cup [JGP] - October 7-10, 2009
Japan Open - October 3, 2009
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter [JGP] - September 30 - October 3, 2009
Minsk Ice [JGP] - September 23-26, 2009
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 23-26, 2009
Masters de Patinage - September 10-12, 2009
Torun Cup [JGP] - September 9-12, 2009
Chinese National Championships - September 4, 2009
JGP USA - September 2-5, 2009
New Zealand Winter Games - August 28-30, 2009
JGP Budapest - August 26-29, 2009
Australian National Championships - August 15-22, 2009
Chinese Taipei National Championships - August 15-16, 2009

2008-2009
World Team Trophy - April 15-19, 2009
Triglav Trophy - April 2-4, 2009
World Championships - March 22-29, 2009
AEGON Challenge Cup - March 4-8, 2009
World Junior Championships - February 22 - March 1, 2009
Winter Universiade - February 18-28, 2009
Canadian Novice National Championships - February 11-14, 2009
Nordic Championships - February 6-8, 2009
Four Continents Championships - February 2-8, 2009
European Championships - January 20-25, 2009
United States National Championships - January 18-25, 2009
Canadian National Championships - January 14-18, 2009
British National Championships - January 12-16, 2009
Japanese National Championships - December 25-27, 2008
Russian National Championships - December 24-28, 2008
Hungarian National Championships - December 20-21, 2008
Latvian National Championships - December 20-21, 2008
Dutch National Championships - December 19-21, 2008
Finnish National Championships - December 19-21, 2008
French National Championships - December 19-21, 2008
Slovenian National Championships - December 19-20, 2008
German National Championships - December 18-22, 2008
Italian National Championships - December 18-21, 2008
Israeli National Championships - December 18-20, 2008
Grand Prix Final - December 10-14, 2008
Swedish National Championships - December 7-10, 2008
Danish National Championships - December 5-7, 2008
Icelandic National Championships - December 5-7, 2008
Czech, Slovak, and Polish National Championships - December 5-6, 2008
Swiss National Championships - December 4-6, 2008
Skate Canada Eastern Challenge - December 3-7, 2008
Skate Canada Senior Challenge - December 3-7, 2008
Skate Canada Western Challenge - December 3-7, 2008
NHK Trophy - November 27-30, 2008
Japanese Junior National Championships - November 23-24, 2008
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - November 22-23, 2008
Belgian National Championships - November 21-23, 2008
Cup of Russia - November 20-23, 2008
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 14-16, 2008
Skate Canada Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 14-16, 2008
Skate Canada Saskatchewan Sectionals - November 14-16, 2008
Golden Spin of Zagreb - November 13-16, 2008
Skate Canada British Columbia/Yukon Sectionals - November 13-16, 2008
Skate Canada Western Ontario Sectionals - November 13-16, 2008
Trophée Eric Bompard - November 13-16, 2008
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 11-16, 2008
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 11-16, 2008
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 11-15, 2008
Skate Canada Newfounland/Labrador Sectionals - November 8-9, 2008
Skate Canada Manitoba Sectionals - November 7-9, 2008
Skate Canada NB/NS/PEI Sectionals - November 7-9, 2008
Skate Canada Alberta/NWT/Nunavut Sectionals - November 6-9, 2008
Skate Canada Central Ontario Sectionals - November 6-9, 2008
Skate Canada Québec Sectionals - November 6-9, 2008
Cup of China - November 5-9, 2008
Skate Canada Northern Ontario Sectionals - October 31 - November 1, 2008
NRW Trophy for Ice Dance - October 31 - November 2, 2008
Skate Canada - October 30 - November 2, 2008
Skate America - October 23-26, 2008
Coupe Internationale de Nice - October 15-19, 2008
John Curry Memorial [JGP] - October 15-18, 2008
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - October 14-18, 2008
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 14-18, 2008
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 14-18, 2008
Karl Schäfer Memorial - October 14-17, 2008
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - October 10-14, 2008
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 10-14, 2008
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 10-14, 2008
Finlandia Trophy - October 9-12, 2008
Skate Safari [JGP] - October 8-11, 2008
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 3-7, 2008
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 2-5, 2008
U.S. New England Regionals - October 2-5, 2008
Masters de Patinage - October 2-4, 2008
Golden Lynx [JGP] - October 1-4, 2008
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 25-28, 2008
Madrid Cup [JGP] - September 24-28, 2008
Czech Skate [JGP] - September 17-21, 2008
Mexico Cup [JGP] - September 10-14, 2008
JGP Merano - September 3-6, 2008
JGP Courchevel - August 27-30, 2008
Australian National Championships - August 16-23, 2008

2007-2008
Triglav Trophy - April 2-5, 2008
Gardena Spring Trophy - March 27-31, 2008
Coupe du Printemps - March 21-23, 2008
World Championships - March 16-23, 2008
Copenhagen Trophy - March 7-9, 2008
AEGON Challenge Cup - March 6-9, 2008
World Junior Championships - February 25 - March 2, 2008
Heiko-Fischer-Pokal - February 22-24, 2008
Kempen Trophy - February 14-16, 2008
Four Continents Championships - February 11-17, 2008
Dragon Trophy - February 7-10, 2008
Nordic Championships - February 7-10, 2008
Singapore National Championships - February 2-3, 2008
Bavarian Open - January 30 - February 2, 2008
Canadian Junior National Championships - January 30 - February 2, 2008
European Championships - January 21-27, 2008
United States National Championships - January 20-27, 2008
Austrian Junior National Championships - January 17-19, 2008
Canadian National Championships - January 16-20, 2008
Mozart Cup - January 15-20, 2008
Hungarian National Championships - January 10-11, 2008
British National Championships - January 7-12, 2008
Russian National Championships - January 4-7, 2008
Dutch National Championships - January 4-6, 2008
German National Championships - January 3-6, 2008
Swiss Senior B & Junior National Championships - January 3-6, 2008
Japanese National Championships - December 26-28, 2007
Latvian National Championships - December 26-28, 2007
Chinese National Championships - December 21-24, 2007
Italian National Championships - December 20-23, 2007
Estonian National Championships - December 15-16, 2007
Austrian National Championships - December 14-16, 2007
Spanish National Championships - December 14-16, 2007
Polish National Championships - December 13-16, 2007
Grand Prix Final - December 13-16, 2007
Serbian National Championships - December 11, 2007
Golden Lynx - December 9-12, 2007
Swedish National Championships - December 7-10, 2007
Finnish National Championships - December 7-9, 2007
French National Championships - December 7-9, 2007
Swiss National Championships - December 7-8, 2007
Santa Claus Cup - December 6-10, 2007
German Novice National Championships - December 6-9, 2007
Junior Grand Prix Final - December 6-9, 2007
Skate Canada Eastern Challenge - December 5-9, 2007
Skate Canada Senior Challenge - December 5-9, 2007
Skate Canada Western Challenge - December 5-9, 2007
Danish National Championships - November 30 - December 2, 2007
NRW Trophy - November 30 - December 2, 2007
NHK Trophy [GP] - November 28 - December 2, 2007
Belgian National Championships - November 23-24, 2007
Cup of Russia [GP] - November 22-25, 2007
Golden Bear - November 22-25, 2007
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 16-18, 2007
Trophée Eric Bompard [GP] - November 15-18, 2007
Crystal Skate of Romania - November 15-17, 2007
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 14-17, 2007
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 14-17, 2007
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 14-17, 2007
Skate Canada Newfoundland & Labrador Sectionals - November 10-11, 2007
Golden Spin of Zagreb - November 8-11, 2007
Skate Canada Alberta/NWT/Nunavut Sectionals - November 8-11, 2007
Skate Canada Central Ontario Sectionals - November 8-11, 2007
Skate Canada Western Ontario Sectionals - November 8-11, 2007
Skate Celje - November 8-11, 2007
Skate Canada BC/Yukon Sectionals - November 7-11, 2007
Cup of China [GP] - November 7-11, 2007
Skate Canada New Brunswick Sectionals - November 3-4, 2007
NRW Trophy for Ice Dancing - November 2-4, 2007
Skate Canada Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 2-4, 2007
Skate Canada Saskatchewan Sectionals - November 2-4, 2007
Skate Canada Manitoba Sectionals - November 2-3, 2007
Skate Canada Northern Ontario Sectionals - November 2-3, 2007
Skate Canada [GP] - November 1-4, 2007
Grand Prize SNP - October 26-28, 2007
Skate America [GP] - October 25-28, 2007
Skate Canada Nova Scotia Sectionals - October 25-26, 2007
Coupe Internationale de Nice - October 18-21, 2007
John Curry Memorial [JGP] - October 18-21, 2007
Skate Canada Québec Sectionals - October 18-21, 2007
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - October 16-20, 2007
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 16-20, 2007
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 16-20, 2007
Warsaw Cup - October 16-18, 2007
Finlandia Trophy - October 12-14, 2007
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter [JGP] - October 10-13, 2007
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 9-14, 2007
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 9-14, 2007
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 9-13, 2007
International Counter Match - October 6, 2007
Merano Cup - October 5-7, 2007
Sofia Cup [JGP] - October 3-6, 2007
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 2-7, 2007
U.S. New England Regionals - October 2-6, 2007
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - October 1-6, 2007
South African National Championships - September 30 - October 3, 2007
Masters de Patinage - September 27-30, 2007
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 27-30, 2007
Croatia Cup [JGP] - September 26-29, 2007
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - September 20-22, 2007
Tallinn Cup [JGP] - September 20-22, 2007
Vienna Cup [JGP] - September 12-15, 2007
New Zealand National Championships - September 10-14, 2007
Harghita Cup [JGP] - September 6-9, 2007
JGP Lake Placid - August 30 - September 2, 2007
Israeli National Championships - August 24-25, 2007
Australian National Championships - August 17-25, 2007
Asian Trophy - July 20-22, 2007

2006-2007
Japan Open - April 29, 2007
Mladost Trophy - April 25-28, 2007
Triglav Trophy - April 18-22, 2007
Gardena Spring Trophy - March 28 - April 1, 2007
World Championships - March 20-25, 2007
Haabersti Cup - March 15-18, 2007
Challenge Cup - March 7-11, 2007
World Junior Championships - February 26 - March 4, 2007
Heiko-Fischer-Pokal - February 23-25, 2007
Nordic Championships - February 8-11, 2007
Four Continents Championships - February 7-10, 2007
Hungarian Junior National Championships - February 3-4, 2007
Canadian Junior National Championships - January 31 - February 3, 2007
Dragon Trophy - February 1-4, 2007
Asian Winter Games - January 26 - February 4, 2007
European Championships - January 22-28, 2007
U.S. National Championships - January 21-28, 2007
European Youth Olympic Festival - January 19-22, 2007
Icelandic National Championships - January 19-21, 2007
Australian Youth Olympic Festival - January 19-20, 2007
Winter Universiade - January 17-27, 2007
Canadian National Championships - January 15-21, 2007
Austrian Junior National Championships - January 12-14, 2007
Kempen Trophy - January 11-13, 2007
British National Championships - January 9-13, 2007
Korean National Championships - January 9-10, 2007
Hungarian National Championships - January 6-7, 2007
Estonian National Championships - January 5-7, 2007
Polish Junior National Championships - January 5-7, 2007
Slovenian National Championships - January 5-7, 2007
German National Championships - January 4-7, 2007
Italian National Championships - January 4-7, 2007
Russian National Championships - January 4-7, 2007
Romanian National Championships - 2006
Japanese National Championships - December 27-29, 2006
Ukrainian National Championships - December 20-23, 2006
Spanish National Championships - December 15-16, 2006
German Novice National Championships - December 14-17, 2006
Grand Prix Final - December 14-17, 2006
Polish National Championships - December 14-17, 2006
Czech and Slovak National Championships - December 14-15, 2006
Austrian National Championships - December 12-14, 2006
Finnish National Championships - December 8-10, 2006
Junior Grand Prix Final - December 7-10, 2006
Swiss National Championships - December 7-9, 2006
Swedish National Championships - December 6-10, 2006
Danish National Championships - December 1-3, 2006
French National Championships - December 1-2, 2006
NHK Trophy [GP] - November 30 - December 3, 2006
Skate Canada Eastern Challenge - November 30 - December 3, 2006
Skate Canada Western Challenge - November 30 - December 3, 2006
Andorran National Championships - November 24-26, 2006
Cup of Russia [GP] - November 24-26, 2006
Belgian National Championships - November 24-25, 2006
Golden Bear - November 23-26, 2006
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 17-19, 2006
Trophée Eric Bompard [GP] - November 17-19, 2006
Warsaw Cup - November 17-19, 2006
Golden Spin of Zagreb - November 16-19, 2006
Skate Canada Central Ontario Sectionals - November 16-19, 2006
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 16-18, 2006
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 16-18, 2006
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 16-18, 2006
Skate Canada Newfoundland/Labrador Sectionals - November 11-12, 2006
Skate Celje - November 11-12, 2006
Skate Canada Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 10-12, 2006
Skate Canada Prince Edward Island Sectionals - November 10-11, 2006
Cup of China [GP] - November 9-12, 2006
Skate Canada Alberta/NWT/Nunavut Sectionals - November 9-12, 2006
Skate Canada Western Ontario Sectionals - November 9-12, 2006
Coupe Internationale de Nice - November 9-11, 2006
Skate Canada BC/Yukon Sectionals - November 8-12, 2006
Skate Canada New Brunswick Sectionals - November 4-5, 2006
Skate Canada Saskatchewan Sectionals - November 3-5, 2006
Skate Canada Manitoba Sectionals - November 3-4, 2006
Skate Canada [GP] - November 2-5, 2006
Skate Canada Québec Sectionals [Dance] - November 2-5, 2006
Grand Prize SNP - October 27-29, 2006
Skate Canada Northern Ontario Sectionals - October 27-29, 2006
Skate Canada Nova Scotia Sectionals - October 27-29, 2006
Skate America [GP] - October 26-29, 2006
Liberec Trophy - October 23-26, 2006
JGP Liberec - October 19-22, 2006
Skate Canada Québec Sectionals [Single & Pair] - October 19-22, 2006
U.S. New England Regionals - October 19-21, 2006
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 18-21, 2006
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 16-21, 2006
Campbell's Cup - October 15, 2006
Chinese Taipei Cup [JGP] - October 11-14, 2006
Karl Schäfer Memorial - October 11-14, 2006
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 11-14, 2006
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - October 10-14, 2006
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 10-14, 2006
Finlandia Trophy - October 7-8, 2006
Merano Cup - October 7-8, 2006
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 5-8, 2006
JGP The Hague - October 5-7, 2006
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 5-7, 2006
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - October 5-7, 2006
Masters de Patinage - September 28 - October 1, 2006
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 28 - October 1, 2006
Spin of Norway [JGP] - September 27 - October 1, 2006
South African National Championships - September 24-28, 2006
Harghita Cup [JGP] - September 21-24, 2006
New Zealand National Championships - September 18-22, 2006
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - September 15-16, 2006
JGP Mexico - September 12-17, 2006
JGP Budapest - August 31 - September 3, 2006
North American Challenge Skate (Pittsburgh) - August 24-27, 2006
JGP Courchevel - August 23-26, 2006
Australian National Championships - August 19-26, 2006
North American Challenge Skate (Vancouver) - August 17-20, 2006
Central Ontario Summer Skate - August 17-20, 2006

2005-2006
Triglav Trophy - April 12-16, 2006
Gardena Spring Trophy - March 29-31, 2006
World Championships - March 19-26, 2006
Haabersti Cup - March 16-19, 2006
World Junior Championships - March 6-12, 2006
Heiko-Fischer-Pokal - February 17-19, 2006
Olympic Games - February 10-26, 2006
Bosnia & Herzegovina Open Championships - February 10-11, 2006
Nordic Championships - February 9-12, 2006
Canadian Junior National Championships - February 1-4, 2006
Swiss Synchro & Dance National Championships - January 28-29, 2006
Bavarian Open - January 27-29, 2006
Dragon Trophy - January 26-29, 2006
Four Continents Championships - January 25-28, 2006
European Championships - January 17-22, 2006
Canadian National Championships - January 8-15, 2006
U.S. National Championships - January 7-15, 2006
Swiss Junior National Championships - January 6-8, 2006
German Novice National Championships - January 5-8, 2006
Italian National Championships - January 5-8, 2006
German National Championships - December 27-30, 2005
Russian National Championships - December 25-29, 2005
Japanese National Championships - December 23-25, 2005
Slovene National Championships - December 17-18, 2005
Grand Prix Final - December 16-18, 2005
Dutch National Championships - December 16-18, 2005
Czech National Championships - December 15-18, 2005
Finnish National Championships - December 10-12, 2005
French National Championships - December 9-11, 2005
Polish National Championships - December 9-11, 2005
Swiss National Championships - December 9-10, 2005
Swedish National Championships - December 7-12, 2005
Danish National Championships - December 3-4, 2005
NHK Trophy [GP] - December 1-4, 2005
Skate Canada Eastern Challenge - December 1-4, 2005
Skate Canada Western Challenge - December 1-4, 2005
British Ice Figure and Dance Championships - November 29 - December 3, 2005
Ice Dance Cup - November 29 - December 2, 2005
Cup of Russia [GP] - November 24-27, 2005
Junior Grand Prix Final - November 24-27, 2005
Golden Bear - November 23-26, 2005
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 18-20, 2005
Trophée Eric Bompard [GP] - November 17-20, 2005
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 17-19, 2005
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 16-19, 2005
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 15-19, 2005
Skate Canada Newfoundland & Labrador Sectionals - November 12-13, 2005
Golden Spin of Zagreb - November 11-13, 2005
Skate Canada Manitoba Sectionals - November 11-13, 2005
Skate Canada Western Ontario Sectionals - November 11-13, 2005
Skate Canada Alberta/NWT/Nunavut Sectionals - November 10-13, 2005
Skate Canada Central Ontario Sectionals - November 10-13, 2005
Skate Canada BC/Yukon Sectionals - November 9-12, 2005
Skate Canada Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 4-6, 2005
Skate Canada New Brunswick Sectionals - November 4-6, 2005
Skate Canada Saskatchewan Sectionals - November 3-6, 2005
Cup of China [GP] - November 2-6, 2005
Skate Canada Nova Scotia & PEI Sectionals - October 28-30, 2005
Montfort Cup - October 27-30, 2005
Skate Canada [GP] - October 27-30, 2005
Skate Canada Northern Ontario Sectionals - October 27-30, 2005
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 26-29, 2005
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - October 25-29, 2005
Skate America [GP] - October 20-23, 2005
SBC Cup [JGP] - October 20-23, 2005
Skate Canada Québec Sectionals - October 20-23 & November 3-6, 2005
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 19-22, 2005
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - October 19-22, 2005
U.S. New England Regionals - October 18-22, 2005
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 18-22, 2005
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 18-22, 2005
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 18-22, 2005
Karl Schäfer Memorial - October 12-16, 2005
Gdansk Cup [JGP] - October 12-15, 2005
Campbell's International Figure Skating Classic - October 8, 2005
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 6-9, 2005
Croatia Cup [JGP] - October 6-9, 2005
Merano Cup - October 5-8, 2005
Japan International Challenge - October 1, 2005
Masters de Patinage - September 29 - October 3, 2005
Sofia Cup [JGP] - September 29 - October 2, 2005
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 29 - October 2, 2005
South African National Championships - September 25-28, 2005
Skate Israel - September 24-25, 2005
JGP Montréal - September 22-25, 2005
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - September 22-24, 2005
JGP Tallinn - September 14-17, 2005
Andorra Cup [JGP] - September 7-11, 2005
JGP Slovakia - September 1-4, 2005
North American Challenge Skate Kansas - August 25-28, 2005
Australian National Championships - August 20-27, 2005
North American Challenge Skate Pierrefonds - August 18-21, 2005

2004-2005
Triglav Trophy - April 13-17, 2005
Gardena Spring Trophy - March 29 - April 2, 2005
Marshall's U.S. Figure Skating Challenge - March 29, 2005
World Championships - March 14-20, 2005
Copenhagen Trophy - March 11-13, 2005
Mladost Trophy - March 10-12, 2005
World Junior Championships - February 28 - March 6, 2005
Heiko-Fischer-Pokal - February 27-29, 2005
Four Continents Championships - February 14-20, 2005
Nordic Championship - February 11-13, 2005
Haabersti Cup - February 4-6, 2005
Canadian Junior National Championships (Novice Level) - February 2-5, 2005
European Championships - January 25-30, 2005
European Youth Olympic Festival - January 22-29, 2005
Canadian National Championships (Senior, Junior) - January 17-23, 2005
Norwegian National Championships - January 14-16, 2005
Winter Universiade - January 12-16, 2005
U.S. National Championships (Senior, Junior, Novice) - January 9-16, 2005
Italian National Championships - January 7-9, 2005
German National Championships - January 6-9, 2005
Swiss National Championships - January 6-8, 2005
Russian National Championships - January 5-8, 2005
Japanese National Championships - December 24-26, 2004
Ukrainian National Championships - December 23-25, 2004
Finnish National Championships - December 18-19, 2004
Polish National Championships - December 17-19, 2004
Grand Prix Final - December 16-19, 2004
French National Championships - December 10-12, 2004
German Junior & Novice National Championships - December 8-12, 2004
Swedish National Championships - December 8-12, 2004
Marshall's World Cup of Skating - December 3, 2004
Skate Canada Eastern Challenge - December 2-5, 2004
Skate Canada Western Challenge - December 2-5, 2004
Junior Grand Prix Final - December 2-5, 2004
British National Championships - December 1-4, 2004
Golden Bear - December 1-4, 2004
Danish National Championships - December 2004
Bofrost Cup on Ice - November 26-28, 2004
Cup of Russia [GP] - November 25-28, 2004
Haabersti Cup I - November 19-21, 2004
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 19-21, 2004
Mexican National Championships - November 19-20, 2004
Trophée Eric Bompard Cachemire [GP] - November 18-21, 2004
Japanese Junior Nationals - November 18-20, 2004
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 18-20, 2004
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 18-20, 2004
Skate Canada British Columbia/Yukon Sectionals - November 17-21, 2004
Skate Canada Central Ontario Sectionals - November 12-14, 2004
Skate Canada Northern Ontario Sectionals - November 12-14, 2004
Skate Canada Western Ontario Sectionals - November 12-14, 2004
Skate Canada Manitoba Sectionals - November 12-14, 2004
Skate Canada Newfoundland/Labrador Sectionals - November 12-13, 2004
Skate Canada Alberta/NWT/Nunavut Sectionals - November 11-14, 2004
Golden Spin - November 11-14, 2004
Cup of China [GP] - November 11-14, 2004
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 11-13, 2004
Skate Canada Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 5-7, 2004
Skate Canada New Brunswick Sectionals - November 5-7, 2004
Skate Canada Prince Edward Island Sectionals - November 5-6, 2004
Skate Canada Saskatchewan Sectionals - November 4-7, 2004
NHK Trophy [GP] - November 4-7, 2004
Monfort Cup - October 28-31, 2004
Skate Canada [GP] - October 28-31, 2004
Nova Scotia Sectionals - October 22-24, 2004
Skate America [GP] - October 21-24, 2004
Québec Sectionals - October 21-24, 2004
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - October 19-23, 2004
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 18-23, 2004
Karl Schafer Memorial - October 14-17, 2004
Harghita Cup [JGP] - October 12-17, 2004
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 12-17, 2004
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 12-16, 2004
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - October 12-16, 2004
U.S. New England Regionals - October 11-16, 2004
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 11-16, 2004
Merano Cup - October 8-10, 2004
Finlandia Trophy - October 8-10, 2004
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter [JGP] - October 7-9, 2004
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 5-9, 2004
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 5-9, 2004
Campbell's International Figure Skating Classic - October 1, 2004
Ukrainian Souvenir [JGP] - September 29-October 3, 2004
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - September 23-26, 2004
JGP Belgrade - September 22-25, 2004
JGP Harbin - September 16-19, 2004
Skate Long Beach [JGP] - September 9-12, 2004
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 2-5, 2004
JGP Budapest - September 1-5, 2004
North American Challenge Skate Waterloo - August 26-29, 2004
JGP Courchevel - August 26-28, 2004
Australian National Championships - August 21-28, 2004
North American Challenge Skate San Jose - August 19-22, 2004

2003-2004
Triglav Trophy - April 12-18, 2004
Marshall's World Skating Challenge - April 6, 2004
Gardena Spring Trophy - March 31 - April 4, 2004
World Championships - March 22-28, 2004
Mladost Trophy - March 11-14, 2004
World Junior Championships - February 29 - March 7, 2004
Heiko-Fischer-Pokal - February 27-29, 2004
Canadian Novice National Championships - February 4-7, 2004
European Championships - February 2-8, 2004
Slovenian National Championships - February 21-22, 2004
Four Continents Championships - January 19-25, 2004
Estonian National Championships
Mexican National Championships
Norwegian National Championships - January 16-18, 2004
Kempen Trophy - January 16-17, 2004
Slovakian National Championships - January 10-11, 2004
Russian National Championships - January 8-11, 2004
Czech National Championships - January 8-11, 2004
Canadian Junior National Championships - January 5-11, 2004
Canadian National Championships - January 5-11, 2004
U.S. National Championships - January 3-11, 2004
U.S. Junior National Championships - January 3-11, 2004
U.S. Novice National Championships - January 3-11, 2004
Finnish National Championships - January 3-4, 2004
Dutch National Championships - January 2-4, 2004
German National Championships - January 2-4, 2004
Japanese National Championships - December 25-27, 2003
French National Championships - December 20-21, 2003
Pavel Roman Memorial - December 19-21, 2003
Swiss National Championships - December 18-20, 2003
Spanish National Championships - December 13-14, 2003
Grand Prix Final - December 12-15, 2003
Polish National Championships - December 12-14, 2003
Danish National Championships - December 12-14, 2003
Skate Canada Eastern Challenge - December 11-14, 2003
Junior Grand Prix Final - December 11-14, 2003
German Junior & Novice National Championships - December 10-14, 2003
World Team Challenge - December 5-6, 2003
Swedish National Championships - December 5-7, 2003
International Figure Skating Challenge - December 5, 2003
Skate Canada Western Challenge - December 4-7, 2003
British National Championships - December 3-6, 2003
Helena Pajovic Cup & Belgrade Trophy - December 2-5, 2003
Australian National Championships - November 29 - December 6, 2003
Belgian National Championships - November 28-29, 2003
NHK Trophy - November 27-30, 2003
Japanese Junior National Championships - November 22-23, 2003
Cup of Russia - November 21-23, 2003
U.S. Midwestern Sectional Championships - November 20-22, 2003 -- Senior - Junior - Novice
Golden Bear - November 19-22, 2003
Ice Wars X - November 13, 2003
Trophée Lalique - November 13-16, 2003
Golden Spin - November 12-15, 2003
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectional Championships - November 11-15, 2003 -- Senior - Junior -- Novice
U.S. Eastern Sectional Championships - November 11-15, 2003 -- Senior - Junior -- Novice
Cup of China - November 6-9, 2003
Bofrost Cup - November 6-9, 2003
Skate Canada - October 30 - November 2, 2003
Junior Grand Prix in Gdansk - October 30 - November 2, 2003
Junior Grand Prix in Zagreb - October 23-25, 2003
Skate America - October 22-26, 2003
U.S. Southwestern Regional Championships - October 21-25, 2003 -- Senior - Junior -- Novice
U.S. North Atlantic Regional Championships - October 20-25, 2003 -- Senior - Junior -- Novice
SBC Cup [JGP] - October 16-19, 2003
Karl Schafer Memorial - October 15-19, 2003
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regional Championships - October 14-18, 2003 -- Senior - Junior -- Novice
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regional Championships - October 14-18, 2003 -- Senior - Junior -- Novice
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships - October 14-18, 2003 -- Senior - Junior -- Novice
U.S. New England Regional Championships - October 13-18, 2003 -- Senior - Junior -- Novice
U.S. South Atlantic Regional Championships - October 13-18, 2003 -- Senior - Junior -- Novice
Skate Israel - October 13-15, 2003
Finlandia Trophy - October 10-12, 2003
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regional Championships - October 9-12, 2003 -- Senior - Junior -- Novice
U.S. Central Pacific Regional Championships - October 9-12, 2003 -- Senior - Junior -- Novice
Skate Bled [JGP] - October 9-12, 2003
New Zealand National Championships - October 6-9, 2003
Merano Cup - October 3-5, 2003
Aarhus Cup - October 3-5, 2003
Campbell's International Figure Skating Classic - October 3, 2003
Monfort Cup - October 2-5, 2003
Czech Skate [JGP] - October 2-5, 2003
Mexico Cup [JGP] - September 25-28, 2003
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - September 24-27, 2003
Skate Slovakia [JGP] - September 18-21, 2003
Skate Sofia [JGP] - September 11-14, 2003
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 3-7, 2003

2002-2003
ABC Sports International Figure Skating Challenge - April 8, 2003
Triglav Trophy - April 7-13, 2003
Gardena Spring Trophy - March 26-29, 2003
World Championships - March 24-30, 2003
Mladost Trophy - March 13-15, 2003
Grand Prix Final - February 28 - March 1, 2003
World Junior Championships - February 24 - March 2, 2003
Copenhagen Trophy - February 21-23, 2003
Heiko-Fischer-Pokal - February 21-23, 2003
Four Continents Championships - February 10-16, 2003
Czech Junior & Novice National Championships - February 7-9, 2003
Asian Winter Games - February 1-8, 2003
Canadian Novice National Championships - January 29 - February 1, 2003
European Championships - January 20-26, 2003
Norwegian National Championships - January 17-19, 2003
Winter Universiade - January 15-26, 2003
U.S. National Championships - January 12-19, 2003
Danish National Championships - January 10-12, 2003
Dutch National Championships - January 10-12, 2003
Finnish National Championships - January 10-12, 2003
German National Championships - January 3-5, 2003
Italian National Championships - January 3-5, 2003
Mexican National Championships
National Championships of Serbia & Montenegro
Russian National Championships - December 26-29, 2002
Czech Senior National Championships - December 20-22, 2002
Swiss National Championships - December 20-21, 2002
Japanese Senior National Championships - December 19-22, 2002
Hallmark Skaters' Championship - December 14, 2002
Slovak National Championships - December 14-15, 2002
French National Championships - December 13-15, 2002
Polish National Championships - December 13-15, 2002
Spanish National Championships - December 13-15, 2002
Junior Grand Prix Final - December 12-15, 2002
German Junior & Novice National Championships - December 11-15, 2002
Swedish National Championships - December 6-8, 2002
Sears Canadian Open - December 6-7, 2002
Skate Canada Western Challenge - December 5-8, 2002
Golden Bear - December 5-7, 2002
British National Championships - December 3-7, 2002
Australian National Championships - November 30 - December 7, 2002
Belgian National Championships - November 29-30, 2002
Skate Canada Eastern Challenge - November 28 - December 1, 2002
NHK Trophy - November 28 - December 1, 2002
Japanese Junior National Championships - November 23-24, 2002
Crystal Skate - November 22-24, 2002
Pavel Roman Memorial - November 22-24, 2002
Cup of Russia - November 21-24, 2002
Skate Canada Manitoba Sectionals - November 15-17, 2002
Skate Canada Western Ontario Sectionals - November 15-17, 2002
Trophée Lalique - November 14-17, 2002
Skate Canada BC/Yukon Sectionals - November 14-16, 2002
U.S. Midwestern Sectionals - November 14-16, 2002
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectionals - November 13-16, 2002
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 13-16, 2002
Bofrost Cup - November 8-10, 2002
Warsaw Cup - November 8-10, 2002
Skate Canada Newfoundland/Labrador Sectionals - November 9-10, 2002
Skate Canada Central Ontario Sectionals - November 8-10, 2002
Skate Canada Québec Sectionals - November 7-10, 2002
Skate Canada Eastern Ontario Sectionals - November 7-10, 2002
Skate Canada Alberta/NWT/Nunavut Sectionals - November 7-10, 2002
Skate Canada Saskatchewan Sectionals - November 7-9, 2002
Golden Spin - November 5-9, 2002
Skate Canada New Brunswick Sectionals - November 1-3, 2002
Skate Canada Northern Ontario Sectionals - November 1-3, 2002
Skate Canada Nova Scotia Sectionals - November 1-3, 2002
Skate Canada - October 31 - November 3, 2002
Trofeo Rita Trapanese [JGP] - October 24-27, 2002
Skate America - October 24-27, 2002
JGP China - October 17-20, 2002
Karl Schäfer Memorial - October 15-19, 2002
South African National Championships - October 13-18, 2002
Top Jump - October 11-12, 2002
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter [JGP] - October 10-13, 2002
U.S. Northwest Pacific Regionals - October 10-12, 2002
U.S. South Atlantic Regionals - October 8-12, 2002
U.S. Upper Great Lakes Regionals - October 8-12, 2002
U.S. Central Pacific Regionals - October 7-12, 2002
Campbell's International Figure Skating Classic - October 5, 2002
Finlandia Trophy - October 4-6, 2002
Skate Slovakia [JGP] - October 2-6, 2002
U.S. Eastern Great Lakes Regionals - October 1-5, 2002
U.S. New England Regionals - October 1-5, 2002
U.S. North Atlantic Regionals - October 1-5, 2002
U.S. Southwest Pacific Regionals - October 1-5, 2002
U.S. Southwestern Regionals - October 1-5, 2002
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - September 26-29, 2002
JGP Canada - September 26-28, 2002
JGP USA - September 19-21, 2002
Belgrade Sparrow [JGP] - September 12-15, 2002
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 4-7, 2002
JGP Courchevel - August 21-25, 2002

2001-2002
Triglav Trophy - April 17-21, 2002
Hershey's Kiss Great American Figure Skating Challenge - April 16, 2002
British Novice National Championships - April 12-13, 2002
Hertogstadbokaal - April 6-7, 2002
Gardena Spring Trophy - March 27-31, 2002
International Novice Trophy - March 22-24, 2002
World Championships - March 18-24, 2002
Mladost Trophy - March 14-16, 2002
World Junior Championships - March 3-10, 2002
Copenhagen Trophy - March 1-3, 2002
Heiko-Fischer-Pokal -February 22-24, 2002
Slovakian Junior National Championships - February 16-17, 2002
Helmut Seibt Memorial - February 19-24, 2002
Olympic Games - February 8-25, 2002
Slovenian National Championships - February 8-10, 2002
Czech Junior & Novice National Championships - January 31 - February 3, 2002
Dragon Trophy - January 31 - February 2, 2002
Swiss Novice National Championships - January 26-27, 2002
Danish National Championships - January 25-27, 2002
Norwegian National Championships - January 25-27, 2002
Kempen Trophy - January 25-26, 2002
Russian Junior National Championships - January 24-27, 2002
Canadian Novice National Championships - January 23-26, 2002
Four Continents Championships - January 22-27, 2002
European Championships - January 14-20, 2002
Swedish National Championships - January 11-13, 2002
Canadian National Championships - January 7-13, 2002
U.S. National Championships - January 6-13, 2002
European Criterium, 2nd Event - January 3-6, 2002
Chinese National Championships - December 29-30, 2001
Russian National Championships - December 27-30, 2001
Dutch National Championships - December 22-23, 2001
Italian Ice Dancing National Championships - December 22-23, 2001
Japanese National Championships - December 21-23, 2001
Swiss National Championships - December 20-22, 2001
German Junior & Novice National Championships - December 19-22, 2001
Helena Pajovic Cup - December 18-23, 2001
Finnish National Championships - December 15-16, 2001
Grand Prix Final - December 14-16, 2001
Junior Grand Prix Final - December 13-16, 2001
Austrian National Championships - December 8-9, 2001
Czech National Championships - December 7-9, 2001
French National Championships - December 7-9, 2001
German National Championships - December 6-9, 2001
Skate Canada Eastern Challenge - December 6-9, 2001
Golden Bear - December 6-8, 2001
British National Championships - December 3-8, 2001
Australian National Championships - December 1-8, 2001
NHK Trophy [GP] - November 29 - December 2, 2001
Skate Canada Western Challenge - November 29 - December 2, 2001
U.S. Eastern Sectionals - November 28 - December 1, 2001
Crystal Skate - November 23-25, 2001
Cup of Russia [GP] - November 22-25, 2001
SBC Cup [JGP] - November 15-18, 2001
Skate Canada Saskatchewan Sectional Championships - November 15-18, 2001
Trophée Lalique [GP] - November 15-18, 2001
U.S. Midwestern Sectional Championships - November 15-17, 2001
Skate Canada BC/Yukon Sectional Championships - November 8-11, 2001
Skate Canada Manitoba Sectional Championships - November 8-11, 2001
Sparkassen Cup on Ice [GP] - November 8-11, 2001
Trofeo Rita Trapanese [JGP] - November 8-11, 2001
U.S. Pacific Coast Sectional Championships - November 8-10, 2001
European Criterium, 1st Event - November 7-11, 2001
Golden Spin - November 7-11, 2001
Skate Canada Alberta/NWT/Nunavut Sectional Championships - November 7-10, 2001
Salchow Trophy [JGP] - November 1-4, 2001
Skate Canada [GP] - November 1-4, 2001
Grand Prize SNP - October 26-28, 2001
JGP The Hague - October 25-28, 2001
Skate America - October 25-28, 2001
South African National Championships - October 15-18, 2001
Montfort Cup - October 12-14, 2001
JGP Gdansk - October 11-14, 2001
Karl Schäfer Memorial - October 10-13, 2001
Finlandia Trophy - October 5-7, 2001
Top Jump - October 2001
Czech Skate [JGP] - September 27-30, 2001
Ondrej Nepela Memorial - September 21-23, 2001
New Zealand National Championships - September 17-20, 2001
Sofia Cup [JGP] - September 13-16, 2001
Nebelhorn Trophy - September 4-7, 2001
Goodwill Games - August 29 - September 9, 2001
Belgian National Championships
Mexican National Championships

2000-2001
World Championships - March 19-25, 2001

1999-2000
Canadian National Championships - January 26-30, 2000

1996-97
European Championships - January 19-26, 1997
Cup of Russia - December 12-15, 1996
NHK Trophy - December 5-8, 1996
Nations Cup - November 21-23, 1996
Trophée Lalique - November 15-17, 1996
Skate Canada - November 7-10, 1996
Skate America - October 31 - November 3, 1996




© 2004-17 Melanie L. Heaney
All rights reserved.